Milwaukee M18FAP180-0 (4933451549)

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18FAP180-0 (4933451549)
from £196.94to £299.9915 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Milwaukee M18 FAP180 Cordless Polisher 18 V
• 8-step speed control from 360 to 2200 RPM
• Lock-on function for comfortable polishing over extended periods
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18FAP180-0 (4933451549)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18 Fuel Polisher Bare Unit - 4933451549 M18FAP180-0
Milwaukee M18 Fuel Polisher Bare Unit - 4933451549, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£196.94
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 FUEL FAP180-0 Brushless 7" / 180mm Variable Speed Polisher Body M18FAP180-0
Milwaukee M18 FUEL FAP180-0 Brushless 7" / 180mm Variable Speed Polisher Body, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FAP180-0 Cordless Polisher, Multi, One Size
Milwaukee brand Milwaukee M18FAP180-0 Cordless Polisher, Multi, One Size No Load Speed: 360-2,200/min. Model: M18FAP180-0 Multi-purpose tool for polishing surfaces, Weight: 6.61 Pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£198.99
£207.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
More offers
Milwaukee M18 FAP180-0 FUEL Polisher Body only M18FAP180-0
Milwaukee M18 FAP180-0 FUEL Polisher Body only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: Free
NEW Milwaukee M18 FUEL FAP180-0 Brushless 7"/180mm Variable Speed Polisher Body M18FAP180-0
NEW Milwaukee M18 FUEL FAP180-0 Brushless 7"/180mm Variable Speed Polisher Body, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£201.29
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FAP180-0 180mm 18V Cordless Polisher Bare Unit
Milwaukee M18FAP180-0 180mm 18V Cordless Polisher Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£204.49
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Fuel Polisher Bare Unit - 4933451549 M18FAP1800
Milwaukee M18 Fuel Polisher Bare Unit - 4933451549, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£206.38
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Fuel Polisher (Bare Unit) 4933451549 M18FAP180-0
Milwaukee M18 Fuel Polisher (Bare Unit) 4933451549, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 FUEL FAP180-0 Brushless 7" / 180mm Variable Speed Polisher Body M18FAP180-0
Milwaukee M18 FUEL FAP180-0 Brushless 7" / 180mm Variable Speed Polisher Body, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Polisher M18 FUEL FAP180-0 Brushless 7"/180mm Variable Speed Body M18FAP180-0
Milwaukee Polisher M18 FUEL FAP180-0 Brushless 7"/180mm Variable Speed Body, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FAP180-0 18V FUEL Cordless Polisher 4933451549 - Body Only M18FAP1800
Milwaukee M18FAP180-0 18V FUEL Cordless Polisher 4933451549 - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Fuel Cordless 18V Polisher (Bare Unit) - 4933451549 M18FAP1800
Milwaukee M18 Fuel Cordless 18V Polisher (Bare Unit) - 4933451549, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FAP180-0 18V Fuel 180mm Cordless Polisher M18FAP1800
Milwaukee M18FAP180-0 18V Fuel 180mm Cordless Polisher, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Polisher M18 FUEL FAP180-0 7"/180mm Variable Speed 1 x 5 ah battery M18FAP180-0
Milwaukee Polisher M18 FUEL FAP180-0 7"/180mm Variable Speed 1 x 5 ah battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Fuel 18 Volt 180mm 8 Position Variable Speed Polisher M18FAP180-0
Milwaukee Fuel 18 Volt 180mm 8 Position Variable Speed Polisher M18FAP180-0, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Milwaukee M18 FAP180 Cordless Polisher 18 V
8-step speed control from 360 to 2200 RPM
Lock-on function for comfortable polishing over extended periods

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18FAP180-0 (4933451549)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel