Milwaukee M18 FID2-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 FID2-0
from £129.994 offersManufacturer: MilwaukeePrice History
Best Prices
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£134.19
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18FID2-0 1/4" 18V M18 Li-Ion Fuel Impact Driver Body Only M18FID20
Milwaukee M18FID2-0 1/4" 18V M18 Li-Ion Fuel Impact Driver Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FID2-0 1/4" 18V M18 Li-Ion Fuel Impact Driver Body Only B07KG9SYPL
Milwaukee m18fid2-0 1/4" 18V m18 impact driver, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£134.19
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 4933464087 M18FID2-0 18V Impact Driver GEN 2 Body Only - Black-Red B07GQJQC7J
DRIVE CONTROL allows the user to shift into four different speed and torque settings to maximise application versatility Faster driving speed vs. previous model - up to 3600 rpm and 4300 ipm Extremely compact design - total length of just 117 mm for access into tight spaces Mode 1 for precision work Milwaukee 4933464087 M18FID2-0 18V Impact Driver GEN 2 Body Only - Black-Red, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£138.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee 4933464087 M18FID2-0 18V Impact Driver GEN 2 Body Only - Black-Red & 4932430905 Shockwave Impact Bits and Nut Drivers Set (33 Piece), Red B0BLBYQG42
Product 1: M18 FID2-0X FUEL 1/4in Hex Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit Product 2: Shock zone geometry - designed to flex Product 2: Custom engineered steel - Milwaukee custom metal formula makes the Shockwave bits more resistant to shock from impacting Product 2: Compression forged tip provides the best fit with screw head, reducing cam out and stripping, resulting in Outstanding lifetime, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£175.93
£180.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49

Price History

1M
Milwaukee M18 FID2-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCD996NT
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCD382D2XK-QW
£132.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita FS2700
£144.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TD022DSE
£132.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I (602360840)
£133.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DCD710D2
£154.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395890)
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18IW7-0
£124.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG BSS 18C2
£102.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTD172Z
£124.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel