Milwaukee M18 FAC-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 FAC-0
from £499.93to £632.728 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Compressor
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Boiler Volume: 7 L
• Max. Pressure: 9.3 bar
• Suction Capacity: 48 L/min
• Max. Noise Emission: Maximum 68 dB
• Power Supply: Battery
• Weight: 14.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FAC-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18 Fuel Air Compressor 2.8 Bar - 4933472166
Milwaukee M18 Fuel Air Compressor 2.8 Bar - 4933472166, Business, Office & Industrial > HVAC & Refrigeration > HVAC & Refrigeration Components > Compressors
prodImage
£499.93
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE COMPRESSOR - M18FAC-0 FUEL AIR COMPRESSOR - No Batteries - 4933472166
MILWAUKEE COMPRESSOR - M18FAC-0 FUEL AIR COMPRESSOR - No Batteries - 4933472166, Business, Office & Industrial > HVAC & Refrigeration > HVAC & Refrigeration Components > Compressors
prodImage
£516.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FAC-0 18V 2 Gallon 412mm Air Compressor Bare Unit
One of the quietest battery compressors on the market Easy to transport thanks to 2 carrying handles and light weight Quick coupling for hose 9.31 bar air pressure Pressure adjustment via regulator, Weight: 33.0693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£529.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
M18 Fuel Air Compressor (Bare Unit) 4933472166 Milwaukee M18 FAC-0
M18 Fuel Air Compressor (Bare Unit) 4933472166 Milwaukee M18 FAC-0, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Other Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£527.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Fuel Air Compressor 2.8 Bar - 4933472166
Milwaukee M18 Fuel Air Compressor 2.8 Bar - 4933472166, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£535.02
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Fuel Air Compressor 28 Bar 4933472166 for Universal
Milwaukee M18 Fuel Air Compressor 28 Bar 4933472166 for Universal, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£542.11
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Fuel Air Compressor (Bare Unit) 4933472166
Milwaukee M18 Fuel Air Compressor (Bare Unit) 4933472166, Business, Office & Industrial > HVAC & Refrigeration > HVAC & Refrigeration Components > Compressors
prodImage
£546.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 FUEL™ Air Compressor (Bare-unit) M18FAC-0 | VAT included in price 4933472166
Milwaukee M18 FUEL™ Air Compressor (Bare-unit) M18FAC-0 | VAT included in price, Business, Office & Industrial > HVAC & Refrigeration > HVAC & Refrigeration Components > Compressors
prodImage
£632.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:14.4 kg
Specifications
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Boiler Volume:7 L
Max. Pressure:9.3 bar
Suction Capacity:48 L/min
Max. Noise Emission:Maximum 68 dB
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FAC-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-AC 430/90/10
£499.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-AC 430/50/10 (4010810)
£539.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-COM90-10
£563.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki EC36DAW4Z
£406.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel