Milwaukee M18 BIW38-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 BIW38-0
from £126.99to £134.643 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Milwaukee M18 ?? Cordless Impact Wrench
• Ideal for DIY Enthusiasts
• Suitable for Power Tools
• 3/8 Inch Square Drive
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Milwaukee M18 BIW38-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18 Compact 3/8 Impact Wrench Bare Unit 4933443600
Milwaukee M18 Compact 3/8 Impact Wrench Bare Unit 4933443600, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Compact 3/8 Impact Wrench Bare Unit - 4933443600 BIW380
Milwaukee M18 Compact 3/8 Impact Wrench Bare Unit - 4933443600, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£129.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M18 3/8in. Impact Wrench Bare Unit 4933443600
Milwaukee M18 3/8in. Impact Wrench Bare Unit, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£134.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Milwaukee M18 ?? Cordless Impact Wrench
Ideal for DIY Enthusiasts
Suitable for Power Tools
3/8 Inch Square Drive

Price History

1M
Milwaukee M18 BIW38-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi R18IW7-0
£124.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTD172Z
£124.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
AEG BSS 18C2
£102.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HP001GZ
£122.40
Compare Prices
29 offers
DeWalt DCD996NT
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RIW18-0
£127.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCD382D2XK-QW
£132.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TD022DSE
£132.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BDCDC18BAFC
£139.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I (602360840)
£133.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel