Milwaukee M12 BSWP-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M12 BSWP-0
from £135.99to £195.0013 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Battery-Powered TRANSFER PUMP
• Voltage: 12V
• Without Battery and Charger
• For Garden & Terrace
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 BSWP-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M12 BSWP-0 Brushed Stick Water Pump - Transfer Pump - 4933479639
Milwaukee M12 BSWP-0 Brushed Stick Water Pump - Transfer Pump - 4933479639, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 BSWP-0 Hydropass Brushed Stick Water Pump 4933479639
Milwaukee M12 BSWP-0 Hydropass Brushed Stick Water Pump 4933479639, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M12BSWP HYDROPASS Brushed Stick Water Transfer pump 4933479639
Milwaukee M12BSWP HYDROPASS Brushed Stick Water Transfer pump, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 BSWP-0 Hydropass Brushed Stick Water Pump Body Only 4933479639
Milwaukee M12 BSWP-0 Hydropass Brushed Stick Water Pump Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£136.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 BSWP-0 Brushed Stick Water Pump - Transfer Pump - 4933479639
Milwaukee M12 BSWP-0 Brushed Stick Water Pump - Transfer Pump - 4933479639, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£137.55
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 BSWP-0 12v HYDROPASS Brushed Stick Water Pump Body Only 4933479639
Milwaukee M12 BSWP-0 12v HYDROPASS Brushed Stick Water Pump Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£144.49
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12BSWP HYDROPASS Brushed Stick Water Transfer pump 4933479639
Milwaukee M12BSWP HYDROPASS Brushed Stick Water Transfer pump, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 HydroPass Stick Water Pump - M12BSWP-0 4933479639
Milwaukee M12 HydroPass Stick Water Pump - M12BSWP-0, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wire, Cable & Conduit > Wire Connectors & Terminal Blocks > Wire & Cable Connectors
prodImage
£159.99
£166.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Milwaukee M12BSWP-0 M12 HydroPass Stick Water Pump 4933479639
Milwaukee M12BSWP-0 M12 HydroPass Stick Water Pump, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wire, Cable & Conduit > Wire Connectors & Terminal Blocks > Wire & Cable Connectors
prodImage
£159.99
£166.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
NEW Milwaukee M12 BSWP-0 Hydropass Brushed Stick Water Pump Body Only Genuine 4933479639
NEW Milwaukee M12 BSWP-0 Hydropass Brushed Stick Water Pump Body Only Genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£163.49
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 BSWP-0 HydroPass 12V Cordless Stick DIY Water Pump Tool Body Only 4933479639
Milwaukee M12 BSWP-0 HydroPass 12V Cordless Stick DIY Water Pump Tool Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £166.99 / Unit
Milwaukee M12bswp Hydropass Brushed Stick Water Pump Bare Unit 4933479639 for Un
Milwaukee M12bswp Hydropass Brushed Stick Water Pump Bare Unit 4933479639 for Un, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£171.11
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 BSWP-0 Brushed Stick Water Pump - Transfer Pump - 4933479639
Milwaukee M12 BSWP-0 Brushed Stick Water Pump - Transfer Pump - 4933479639, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery-Powered TRANSFER PUMP
Voltage: 12V
Without Battery and Charger
For Garden & Terrace
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 BSWP-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher SP 22,000 Dirt (1.645-850.0)
£150.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-DP 18/25 LL Li-Solo (4181590)
£113.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zipper ZI-DOP600
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita PF1010
£108.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher BP 4.500 Garden (1.645-700.0)
£134.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Filtral UVC 6000
£163.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000
£168.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel