Milwaukee M12 BPS-421X

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M12 BPS-421X
from £229.995 offersManufacturer: MilwaukeePrice History
• Polishing machine
• Rotational Speed: 2,800 rpm - 8,300 rpm
• Accessories: Charger
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Battery Capacity: 2 Ah
• Charging Time: 40 Minutes
• Number of Batteries: 2
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M12BPS-421X M12 Compact Polisher & Detail Sander, 2x Battery & Charger
Milwaukee M12BPS-421X M12 Compact Polisher & Detail Sander, 2x Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12BPS-421X M12 Compact Polisher & Detail Sander, 2x Battery & Charger
Milwaukee M12BPS-421X M12 Compact Polisher & Detail Sander, 2x Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£235.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 4933447799 - M12bps - 421 x Polisher/Sander, 2 Speeds (2500/7500 RPM), Max Cap. 76 mm, 1 bat 4.0ah and 1 bat 2.0ah, White|red
Versatile polisher/sander with adjustable speed settings Compact design for easy maneuverability Ideal Product Milwaukee 4933447799 – M12BPS-421 X Polisher/Sander 2 Speeds (2,500/7,500 rpm), Cap Max 76 mm, 1 Bat 4.0 Ah and 1 Bat 2.0 Ah Comes with two battery options for extended usage, Weight: 10.0089866948 pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£277.92
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 4933447799 - M12bps - 421 x Polisher/Sander, 2 Speeds (2500/7500 RPM), Max Cap. 76 mm, 1 bat 4.0ah and 1 bat 2.0ah, White|red
Versatile polisher/sander with adjustable speed settings Compact design for easy maneuverability Ideal Product Milwaukee 4933447799 – M12BPS-421 X Polisher/Sander 2 Speeds (2,500/7,500 rpm), Cap Max 76 mm, 1 Bat 4.0 Ah and 1 Bat 2.0 Ah Comes with two battery options for extended usage, Weight: 10.0089866948 pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£289.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M12 Sub Compact Polisher / Sander (Kit) 4933447802 M12BPS421X
Milwaukee M12 Sub Compact Polisher / Sander (Kit) 4933447802, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:2 Ah
Charging Time:40 Minutes
Number of Batteries:2
Nominal Voltage:12 V
Dimensions
Weight:1 kg
Specification
Rotational Speed:2,800 rpm - 8,300 rpm
Accessories:Charger

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 BPS-421X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Micromot PM 100 (27180)
£252.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita PV001GZ
£280.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWP849X
£214.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCM849N
£172.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel