Milwaukee M12 BPS-0
Manufacturer: Milwaukee
- Polishing machine
- Rotational Speed: 2,500 rpm - 7,500 rpm
- Idle speed: 8,300 rpm
- Nominal Voltage: 12 V
Price History
1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 BPS-0
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Milwaukee
Popular Products

Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)
£479.82

Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99

Ryobi R18P-0
£99.00

Makita DPV300Z
£167.28

Einhell CC-PO 1100/1E
£65.12
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M12BPS-0 M12 12V Cordless Sub Compact Polisher / Sander Bare Unit
Milwaukee M12BPS-0 M12 12V Cordless Sub Compact Polisher / Sander Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders

£96.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12BPS-0 M12 12V Cordless Sub Compact Polisher / Sander Body Only
Milwaukee M12BPS-0 M12 12V Cordless Sub Compact Polisher / Sander Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders

£98.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12BPS-0 M12 Sub Compact Polisher/Sander (Naked - no Batteries or Charger), Brown|black
High Quality Power tool Slim, short, light design with no reactionary torque in use to maximize ease of use and user comfort. Slimline soft grip handle, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee

£109.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M12BPS-0 M12 12V Cordless Sub Compact Polisher / Sander Bare Unit
Milwaukee M12BPS-0 M12 12V Cordless Sub Compact Polisher / Sander Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12BPS-0 M12 12V Cordless Sub Compact Polisher / Sander Bare Unit
Milwaukee M12BPS-0 M12 12V Cordless Sub Compact Polisher / Sander Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders

£101.99
Shipping: Free
M12BPS-0 Milwaukee Cordless 12V Sub Compact Polisher Sander Body Only
M12BPS-0 Milwaukee Cordless 12V Sub Compact Polisher Sander Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders

£107.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Sub Compact Polisher & Sander - M12BPS-0 - Bare Unit - 4933447791 M12BPS0
Milwaukee Sub Compact Polisher & Sander - M12BPS-0 - Bare Unit - 4933447791, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders

£210.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Nominal Voltage: | 12 V |
|---|
| Rotational Speed: | 2,500 rpm - 7,500 rpm |
|---|---|
| Idle speed: | 8,300 rpm |
Price History
1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 BPS-0
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products