Milwaukee Autolock tape measure 8 m

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee Autolock tape measure 8 m
from £15.59to £23.062 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Tape measure with automatic locking
• Nylon dust and water protection
• Frame reinforced at 5 points
• Autolock Tape Measure
• Packaging length: 4.8 cm, Packaging width: 7.4 cm
• 8m long tape
• Milwaukee Pro-Compact
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee Autolock tape measure 8 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee 4932464664 932464664 Autolock Tape Measure 8m (Width 25mm) (Metric Only) B07PJN9KDJ
Autolock Tape measure Item Package Length: 4.8cm Item Package Width: 7.4cm Item Package Height: 9.0cm
prodImage
£15.59
£20.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Milwaukee 4932464664 932464664 Autolock Tape Measure 8m (Width 25mm) (Metric Only) B07PJN9KDJ
Autolock Tape measure Item Package Length: 4.8cm Item Package Width: 7.4cm Item Package Height: 9.0cm
prodImage
£23.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tape measure with automatic locking
Nylon dust and water protection
Frame reinforced at 5 points
Autolock Tape Measure
Packaging length: 4.8 cm, Packaging width: 7.4 cm
8m long tape
Milwaukee Pro-Compact

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee Autolock tape measure 8 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Tape Measure 30 m (0-34-297)
£15.82
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley Tape Measure Compact PRO 5 m / 25 mm
£16.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley Tape Measure Compact PRO 8 m / 25 mm
£15.08
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DWHT38128
£16.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DWHT38114
£16.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita B-57130
£12.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Powerlock 5 m (1-33-194)
£16.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Bevel gauge (6958000)
£13.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Micro Powerlock 8 m (33-527)
£18.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DWHT47399-0
£17.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel