Miele Duoflex HX1 Cat & Dog

Manufacturer: Miele
Miele Duoflex HX1 Cat & Dog
from £360.00to £549.975 offersManufacturer: Miele
• Bin Capacity: 0.3 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Electric brush, Pet Hair Brush, Upholstery nozzle
• Battery Life: 55 Minutes
• Charging Time: 210 Minutes
• Bagless: Yes
• Power: 160 W
• Suction Power Control: Electronic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Miele Duoflex HX1 Cat & Dog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Miele Duoflex HX1 Cat & Dog Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner SQLL0
Miele Duoflex HX1 Cat & Dog Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: Free
Miele Duoflex HX1 Cat & Dog Cordless Vacuum Cleaner with up to 55 Minutes Run Time - Obsidian Black - 12377940 101228
Miele Duoflex HX1 Cat & Dog 12377940 Handheld Vacuum Cleaner in Obsidian Black
Next Day
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Miele Duoflex HX1 Cat & Dog Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner - Obsidian Black HX1DUO_CAT_DOG
Standout Features Electro Compact BrushEffortlessly removes pet hair and lint from upholstery and car seats. MultiFloor ElectrobrushAutomatically detects the type of flooring and adjusts the speed of the roller brush for efficient suction power whatever the floor type. Versatile CleaningEasily adapt the DuoFlex to suit your cleaning task. With up to 55 minutes of run time you can easily tackle everyday cleaning tasks. Powerful and; HygeinicMaintain a strong suction power with the Digital Efficiency Motor and trap fine dust particles with the 99.99% dust retention Hygiene filter. . Key Features . Lithium-ion battery up to 55 minutes running time with a single chargeModern design combined with high-quality feel99.99 % dust retention capacity with hygiene filterIncl.Electro Compact brush for removing pet hairIntelligent MultiFloor electrobrush with automatic power adjustmentLight and compact 3.1 kg / 0.3 l dust containerAs powerful as a conventional Miele vacuum cleaner . What's in the Box . DuoFlex unitMultiFloor electrobrushElectro Compact brushHX-DB dusting brushHX-UN upholstery nozzleHX-CN crevice nozzle. .
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
MIELE DuoFlex HX1 Cat & Dog Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Obsidian Black, Black 10263265
Pet hair can really work its way into carpets - so you need something that can tackle it. This Miele Duoflex HX1 has an electro compact handheld brush that's perfectly designed to lift fuzz. It's multi-purpose floorhead detects the floor type and adjusts the power to suit it, so every surface gets a thorough clean. With SpeedLock you can switch between handheld or stick mode in a flash. Reach under sofas and get to those awkward nooks and crannies with ease. And its lithium-ion battery lasts up to 55 minutes so you can tackle daily cleaning without breaking a sweat. Good to know- The wall storage cradle gives you a dedicated space to store it when it's not in use- The Vario-clip holds the dusting brush, upholstery nozzle and crevice nozzle in place- It's lightweight so you can glide through your cleaning without getting tired arms
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Miele Duoflex HX1 Cat & Dog Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner - Obsidian Black HX1DUO_CAT_DOG
prodImage
£549.97
£571.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W26 Centimetre x H125 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre
Weight:3.1 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power:160 W
Bin Capacity:0.3 L
Power Supply:Battery
Suction Power Control:Electronic
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Electric brush, Pet Hair Brush, Upholstery nozzle
Battery Life:55 Minutes
Battery Capacity:2,500 Milliampere-hours
Charging Time:210 Minutes
Operating Noise:79 dB

Price History

1M
Miele Duoflex HX1 Cat & Dog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dreame V11
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson V10 Conical
£349.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sebo Automatic X7
£364.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kärcher VC 6 Cordless ourFamily (1.198-660.0)
£389.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sebo Automatic X8
£439.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dyson Cyclone V10 Submarine
£329.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dyson V11 Fluffy
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson V11 Extra
£369.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BHFEA640WP-QW
£320.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DVC261ZX11
£315.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel