Michelin Worldtour

Manufacturer: Michelin
Michelin Worldtour
from £10.0250 offersManufacturer: MichelinPrice History
• Tire
• Bicycle Tire Type: City
• TPI: 33
• Weight: 615 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£10.02
Shipping: £3.00
Best Prices
£10.02
Shipping: £3.00

50 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Michelin World Tour Black/Black- Rigid Tyre 26x1 3/8 MIC124598
Michelin World Tour Black/Black- Rigid Tyre 26x1 3/8, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£10.02
£13.02
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Michelin World Tour Black/White - Rigid Tyre 26x1 3/8 MIC124650
Michelin World Tour Black/White - Rigid Tyre 26x1 3/8, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£10.02
£13.02
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
TYRE WORLD TOUR 650X35B 26X1 0.5 GW TR/BLACK 2736777
Bead: tubular Casing: 2 x 160 TPI Valve length: 52 mm
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
TYRE WORLD TOUR 650X35A 26X1 0.375 GW 2736780
Bead: Tubular Casing: 2 x 160 TPI. Valve Length: 52 mm
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Michelin World Tour Black/Black- Rigid Tyre 700x35 MIC124649
Michelin World Tour Black/Black- Rigid Tyre 700x35, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£11.14
£14.14
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Michelin World Tour Black/Translucent - Rigid Tyre 700x35 MIC124602
Michelin World Tour Black/Translucent - Rigid Tyre 700x35, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£11.14
£14.14
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Michelin World Tour Black/White - Rigid Tyre 700x35 MIC124646
Michelin World Tour Black/White - Rigid Tyre 700x35, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£11.14
£14.14
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Michelin World Tour Clincher Tyre - 650 x 35b - Black 124638
Michelin World Tour Clincher Tyre - 650 x 35b - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Michelin World Tour Tyre
Michelin World Tour Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£15.95
£18.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Michelin World Tour Tyre
Michelin World Tour Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£15.95
£18.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Michelin World Tour Tyre
Michelin World Tour Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£15.95
£18.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Michelin World Tour Tyre
Michelin World Tour Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£15.95
£18.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Michelin World Tour Tyre
Michelin World Tour Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£15.95
£18.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Michelin World Tour Tyre
Michelin World Tour Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£15.95
£18.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Michelin World Tour Tyre
Michelin World Tour Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£15.95
£18.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Michelin World Tour Tyre
Michelin World Tour Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£15.95
£18.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Michelin World Tour Tyre
Michelin World Tour Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£15.95
£18.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
TYRE WORLD TOUR 650X35A 26X1 0.375 GW TR/BLACK 2736779
Bead: tubular Casing: 2 x 160 TPI Valve length: 52 mm
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Michelin World Tour Bike/Cycle Urban Road Tyre MIC-124602
Michelin World Tour Bike/Cycle Urban Road Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£19.25
Shipping: Free
Michelin World Tour Tyre 650 x 35a / 26 x 1.375" Black (35-590) MIC-124598
Michelin World Tour Tyre 650 x 35a / 26 x 1.375" Black (35-590), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£19.62
Shipping: Free
Michelin World Tour Tyre 700 x 35c Black / White (35-622) MIC-124646
Michelin World Tour Tyre 700 x 35c Black / White (35-622), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£19.62
Shipping: Free
Michelin World Tour Tyre 650 x 35a / 26" x 1.375" Black / White (35-590) MIC-124650
Michelin World Tour Tyre 650 x 35a / 26" x 1.375" Black / White (35-590), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£19.62
Shipping: Free
TYRE WORLD TOUR 700X35C GW TR/BLACK MDI-MIC124602
Bead: tubular Casing: 2 x 160 TPI Valve length: 52 mm
prodImage
£19.85
Shipping: Free
Michelin World Tour Tyre 650x35a / 26x1.375" Black / Translucent (35-590) MIC-124637
Michelin World Tour Tyre 650x35a / 26x1.375" Black / Translucent (35-590), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.28
Shipping: Free
Michelin World Tour Tyre 650 x 35b / 26 x 1.5" Black / White (35-584) MIC-124624
Michelin World Tour Tyre 650 x 35b / 26 x 1.5" Black / White (35-584), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£23.56
Shipping: Free
Michelin World Tour GW City Bicycle Tyre Black / White - 650 X 35B / 26 X 1.5 MIC-124624
Michelin World Tour GW City Bicycle Tyre Black / White - 650 X 35B / 26 X 1.5, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.56
Shipping: Free
Michelin World Tour GW City Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 650 X 35B / 26 X 1.5 MIC-124638
Michelin World Tour GW City Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 650 X 35B / 26 X 1.5, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.56
Shipping: Free
Michelin World Tour GW City Bicycle Tyre Black / White - 650 X 35A / 26 X 1.375 MIC-124650
Michelin World Tour GW City Bicycle Tyre Black / White - 650 X 35A / 26 X 1.375, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.56
Shipping: Free
Michelin World Tour GW City Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 35C MIC-124649
Michelin World Tour GW City Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 35C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.56
Shipping: Free
Michelin World Tour GW City Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 650 X 35B / 26 X 1.5 MIC-124638
Michelin World Tour GW City Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 650 X 35B / 26 X 1.5, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle Tire Type
City
Dimensions
Weight:615 g
TPI
33

Price History

1M 3M
Michelin Worldtour
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Michelin

Michelin Country Mud
£19.87
Michelin Country MudCompare 1 Prices
Michelin Country Rock
£22.77
Michelin Country RockCompare 1 Prices
Michelin Lithion
£25.95
Michelin LithionCompare 28 Prices
Michelin All Mountain
£52.16
Michelin All MountainCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Road Cruiser (50-203)
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vittoria Randonneur
£10.95
Compare Prices
86 offers
Continental Ride Tour 28" (32-622)
£8.39
Compare Prices
23 offers
Continental Ride Tour 28" (28-622)
£11.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel