Metz mecablitz 36 AF-5 digital
Manufacturer: Metz
- Flash
- Swivel Reflector: Yes
- Guide Number (ISO 100): 36 at ISO 100
- Focal Length: 24 mm, 50 mm, 85 mm
- Angle of Illumination: 90°
- Colour Temperature: 5,600 K
- Power Supply: Battery, Battery
Price History
1M 3M
Metz mecablitz 36 AF-5 digital
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Metz
Popular Products

Metz mecablitz 44 AF-2
£309.12

Aputure Amaran 200x S
£335.00

Nikon SB-5000
£435.00

Rollei Lumis Solo 2
£34.60

Nanlite FS-300B
£295.09

Canon Speedlite EL-1
£1,119.39

Sony HVL-F60RM2
£469.00

Rollei Lumis Compact RGB
£29.93

Canon MR-14EX II
£533.63

Canon Speedlite EL-5
£351.61
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Metz Mecablitz 36 AF-5 Shoe Mount Flash 3635191
Metz Mecablitz 36 AF-5 Shoe Mount Flash, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
£70.00
£77.50
Shipping: £7.50
with shipping: £7.50
Product Details
Description
Please check with the retailer about the included hot shoe.
| 90° |
| 5,600 K |
| 24 mm, 50 mm, 85 mm |
| 36 at ISO 100 |
| Battery, Battery |
| Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Metz mecablitz 36 AF-5 digital
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products