Godox TT350P

Manufacturer: Godox
Godox TT350P
from £68.00to £82.133 offersManufacturer: Godox
• Flash unit for Pentax cameras
• Compatible with TTL flash automation
• 4 function buttons for various settings
• Guide number 36 at ISO 100
• Zoom range from 24 to 105 mm
• Recycle times between 0.1 and 2.2 seconds
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Godox TT350P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GODOX TT350P Flash Unit for Pentax Cameras Black B08168P8CM
Flash unit for Pentax P-TTL; max. Guide number 36; auto zoom 24 to 105 mm. Manual mode; swivel reflector; 2. 4 GHz radio control with master and slave; Charging time 0, 1 - 2, 2s; horizontal rotation angle 270°. Max. Flash duration 1/350 sec, min. Flash duration: 1/20000 s.
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
GODOX TT350P Flash Unit for Pentax Cameras Black
prodImage
£69.19
Shipping: Free
GODOX TT350P Thinklite 2.4G HSS 1/8000s TTL GN36 Camera Flash compatible with PENTAX 645Z K-3II K-1 KP K-50 K-S2 K70 Camera B07JMSY8SZ
This TT350P camera flash mainly use with popular PENTAX cameras and is compatible with TTL autoflash. With this flash, your shooting will become simpler.Godox TT350P Compatible Camera Models:PENTAX 645Z K-3II K-1 KP K-50 K-S2 K70 Cameras.With a compact body, 2.4G wireless transmission and 30 meters further transmission Master & Slave Flash:When using Godox 2,4G wireless X system, TT350P is perfectly compatible with other products of our company.*As a master unit, TT350P can control the following slave unit models: AD400PRO, AD200,Ad600series, V850II,TT600. *As a slave unit,TT350P can be controlled the following master unit models: Xprop, V850I,TT600.Full TTL functions: Supports HSS (max. 1 / 8000s), FEC, front & rear curtain sync, multi-flash, manual flash,etc TTL Wireless Flash Transmitter Xprop(for PENTAX)Offers Better User Experience(Godox XPro-P sold separately):1.With 2.4G wireless transmission, XPROP fits for PENTAX cameras and can be used to trigger camera flash,studio flash and camera shutter over 100-meter distance.2.Support for TTL autoflash, manual flash, multi flash, 1/8000s high-speed sync, flash exposure compensation, flash exposure lock, manual focus assist, rear curtain sync,etc 3.Wireless system to satisfy various shooting requirement Convenient LCD Pane:1.With LCD panel to offer clear and easy operation.2.Use 4 function buttons to change various settings according to different situations.3.Turn the select dial to choose the amount of the settings Withstanding Overheat and Useful Functions:1.GN36 (m IS0 100, 0105mm). 22 steps of power output(1/1-1/128).2.Approx 0.1-22s recycle time, 210 full power flashes(using 2500mah NI-MH batteries) Support TTL/M/Multi/S1/S2 modes, 24-105mm auto/manual zooming.3.With C Fn custom function settings
prodImage
£82.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flash unit for Pentax cameras
Compatible with TTL flash automation
4 function buttons for various settings
Guide number 36 at ISO 100
Zoom range from 24 to 105 mm
Recycle times between 0.1 and 2.2 seconds

Price History

1M
Godox TT350P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Godox

Godox V100-S
£349.00
Godox V100-SCompare 1 Prices
Godox V1N Ring Flash Unit for Nikon
£179.23
Godox V1N Ring Flash Unit for NikonCompare 3 Prices
Godox LEDP260C
£141.99
Godox LEDP260CCompare 1 Prices
Godox TT350F
£89.00
Godox TT350FCompare 3 Prices
Godox V100-C
£349.00
Godox V100-CCompare 1 Prices
Godox V860III-N
£192.52
Godox V860III-NCompare 2 Prices
Godox V860III-C
£209.00
Godox V860III-CCompare 2 Prices
Godox V100-N
£349.00
Godox V100-NCompare 2 Prices
Godox AD600Pro II
£735.00
Godox AD600Pro IICompare 5 Prices
Godox FL150S
£359.90
Godox FL150SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Amaran Ace 25C
£68.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amaran Ace 25X
£66.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon AS-6
£57.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma EF-610 DG Standard
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nissin Di466
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox Speedlite TT520 II
£71.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox Lux Junior
£62.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Olympus FL-LM3
£68.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zhiyun Fiveray M40
£73.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax Flash foot adapter F
£75.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox TT350P
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£69.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel