Mepal EasyClip food storage container 700 ml

Manufacturer: Mepal
Mepal EasyClip food storage container 700 ml
from £8.96to £8.993 offersManufacturer: Mepal
• Mepal Easyclip Food Storage Container
• Material: Glass, Plastic
• Dimensions: Width 16.7 cm, Height 7 cm, Depth 11.9 cm
• Capacity: 0.7 l
• Dishwasher safe, microwave safe, stackable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mepal EasyClip food storage container 700 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mepal – Food container EasyClip – Food containers with lids - Clip closure - Suitable for the microwave, steam oven, refrigerator & freezer - Airtight & leakproof - 700 ml - Nordic sage B0BXF9857S
MULTIFUNCTIONAL: The innovative food storage containers EasyClip meet all needs in the kitchen. The freezer storage boxes are suitable for the fridge, freezer, steam oven, microwave & dishwasher! AIRTIGHT & LEAKPROOF: With just one click the smell proof container is sealed airtight & leakproof. Ideal for meal prep! Plus, a fresh meal will be on the table in no time. Click, ready and save! LID WITH STEAM VENT: The lid is suitable as a microwave lid (with the clip opened) due to the steam vent. Thanks to the smart lock of the container, the box is airtight & leakproof! DESIGN: The functional design of the fridge storage containers provide super sleek organization in your refrigerator or freezer. The transparent lid allows you to see the contents of the box at a glance. CAPACITY: The meal prep container has a capacity of 700 ml. The snack box is perfectly stackable & compact to store. This allows you to combine the container perfectly with other EasyClip containers. BPA-FREE & MADE IN HOLLAND: The plastic food containers with lids are BPA-free & durable to use. The lockable storage box EasyClip is perfect for meal prep & storing leftovers!
prodImage
£8.96
£13.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mepal – Food container EasyClip – Food containers with lids - Clip closure - Suitable for the microwave, steam oven, refrigerator & freezer - Airtight & leakproof - 700 ml - Nordic black B0BXFMYY3Z
MULTIFUNCTIONAL: The innovative food storage containers EasyClip meet all needs in the kitchen. The freezer storage boxes are suitable for the fridge, freezer, steam oven, microwave & dishwasher! AIRTIGHT & LEAKPROOF: With just one click the smell proof container is sealed airtight & leakproof. Ideal for meal prep! Plus, a fresh meal will be on the table in no time. Click, ready and save! LID WITH STEAM VENT: The lid is suitable as a microwave lid (with the clip opened) due to the steam vent. Thanks to the smart lock of the container, the box is airtight & leakproof! DESIGN: The functional design of the fridge storage containers provide super sleek organization in your refrigerator or freezer. The transparent lid allows you to see the contents of the box at a glance. CAPACITY: The meal prep container has a capacity of 700 ml. The snack box is perfectly stackable & compact to store. This allows you to combine the container perfectly with other EasyClip containers. BPA-FREE & MADE IN HOLLAND: The plastic food containers with lids are BPA-free & durable to use. The lockable storage box EasyClip is perfect for meal prep & storing leftovers!
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Mepal - Food Container EasyClip - Bowl with lid & sliding closure - Suitable for microwave, steam cooker, refrigerator, and freezer - Airtight & leak-proof - 700 ml - Nordic white B0G4QSVW53
MULTIFUNCTIONAL: The innovative food storage containers EasyClip meet all needs in the kitchen AIRTIGHT AND AROMA-TIGHT SEAL: A clearly visible and audible closure for safe food storage LID WITH STEAM VENT: The lid is suitable as a microwave lid (with the clip opened) due to the steam vent Thanks to the smart lock of the container, the box is airtight & leakproof! DESIGN: The functional design of the fridge storage containers provide super sleek organization in your refrigerator or freezer The transparent lid allows you to see the contents of the box at a glance CAPACITY: The meal prep container has a capacity of 700 ml The snack box is perfectly stackable & compact to store This allows you to combine the container perfectly with other EasyClip containers
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Mepal Easyclip Food Storage Container
Material: Glass, Plastic
Dimensions: Width 16.7 cm, Height 7 cm, Depth 11.9 cm
Capacity: 0.7 l
Dishwasher safe, microwave safe, stackable

Price History

1M 3M
Mepal EasyClip food storage container 700 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mepal

Mepal Ellipse Thermo Lunch Pot
£29.00
Mepal Ellipse Thermo Lunch PotCompare 5 Prices
Mepal Take a Break midi lunchbox
£9.99
Mepal Take a Break midi lunchboxCompare 5 Prices
Mepal Vita 500 ml Drinking Bottle
£9.39
Mepal Vita 500 ml Drinking BottleCompare 5 Prices
Mepal Ellipse Lunchpot
£16.99
Mepal Ellipse LunchpotCompare 7 Prices
Mepal Silueta Bowl 250 ml
£4.99
Mepal Silueta Bowl 250 mlCompare 4 Prices
Mepal Ellipse Salad Box
£13.55
Mepal Ellipse Salad BoxCompare 1 Prices
Mepal EasyClip food storage container 700 ml
prodImage
£8.96
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel