Meinl MSTD3G

Manufacturer: Meinl
Meinl MSTD3G
from £34.96to £42.304 offersManufacturer: Meinl
• Steel tongue drum with 6 steel tongues in D major
• Ergonomic miniature size of 15 cm
• Includes mallet and storage pouch
• Soothing tone for sound therapy
• Coated steel in gold
• Tuning: D major, key B major
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meinl MSTD3G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MEINL Sonic Energy Mini Steel Tongue Drum B Major, 6 Notes - Gold 6" (15.24 cm) MSTD3G
MEINL Sonic Energy Mini Steel Tongue Drum B Major, 6 Notes - Gold 6" (15.24 cm), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Hand Percussion > Other Hand Percussion
prodImage
£34.96
£38.38
Shipping: £3.42
with shipping: £3.42
Meinl Sonic Energy Mini Steel Tongue Drum B Major, Gold 6" MSTD3G
Meinl Sonic Energy Mini Steel Tongue Drum B Major, Gold 6", Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Folk & World Drums > Handpans
prodImage
£40.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Meinl Sonic Energy Mini Steel Tongue Drum, B Major, Gold MSTD3G
Meinl Sonic Energy Mini Steel Tongue Drum, B Major, Gold MSTD3G, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Hand Percussion > Other Hand Percussion
prodImage
£41.69
Shipping: Free
Meinl Sonic Energy Mini Steel Tongue Drum, 6 Inch, B Major, Gold (NEW) MSTD3G
Meinl Sonic Energy Mini Steel Tongue Drum, 6 Inch, B Major, Gold (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Folk & World Drums > Other Folk & World Drums
prodImage
£42.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steel tongue drum with 6 steel tongues in D major
Ergonomic miniature size of 15 cm
Includes mallet and storage pouch
Soothing tone for sound therapy
Coated steel in gold
Tuning: D major, key B major

Price History

1M 3M
Meinl MSTD3G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meinl

Meinl Byzance 24"
£715.00
Meinl Byzance 24"Compare 2 Prices
Meinl Byzance Dark Crash 18"
£368.50
Meinl Byzance Dark Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£324.50
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"Compare 3 Prices
Meinl B20EDMR
£467.50
Meinl B20EDMRCompare 2 Prices
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 18"
£198.95
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 20"
£230.46
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 20"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl B20JTC
£510.77
Meinl B20JTCCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel