Meinl MSTD1BK

Manufacturer: Meinl
Meinl MSTD1BK
from £39.99to £41.943 offersManufacturer: Meinl
• Miniature size of a steel tongue drum (6")
• Soothing and peaceful tone
• Made of coated steel
• Tuning: C major
• Includes bag and a pair of mallets with rubber heads
• Compact instrument with endless play possibilities
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meinl MSTD1BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MEINL Sonic Energy Mini Steel Tongue Drum C Major, 6 Notes - BLACK 6" (15.24 cm MSTD1BK
MEINL Sonic Energy Mini Steel Tongue Drum C Major, 6 Notes - BLACK 6" (15.24 cm, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Hand Percussion > Other Hand Percussion
prodImage
£39.99
£44.43
Shipping: £4.44
with shipping: £4.44
Meinl Sonic Energy Mini Steel Tongue Drum, C Major, Black MSTD1BK
Meinl Sonic Energy Mini Steel Tongue Drum, C Major, Black MSTD1BK, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Hand Percussion > Other Hand Percussion
prodImage
£41.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Meinl Sonic Energy Mini Steel Tongue Drum C Major Black 6" MSTD1BK
Meinl Sonic Energy Mini Steel Tongue Drum C Major Black 6", Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Folk & World Drums > Handpans
prodImage
£41.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Miniature size of a steel tongue drum (6")
Soothing and peaceful tone
Made of coated steel
Tuning: C major
Includes bag and a pair of mallets with rubber heads
Compact instrument with endless play possibilities

Price History

1M 3M
Meinl MSTD1BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meinl

Meinl Byzance 24"
£715.00
Meinl Byzance 24"Compare 2 Prices
Meinl Byzance Dark Crash 18"
£368.50
Meinl Byzance Dark Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£324.50
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"Compare 3 Prices
Meinl B20EDMR
£467.50
Meinl B20EDMRCompare 2 Prices
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 18"
£198.95
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 20"
£230.46
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 20"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl B20JTC
£510.77
Meinl B20JTCCompare 1 Prices
Meinl MSTD1BK
msj0075
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £4.44
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£41.69
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£41.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel