MediaRange DVD-R 16x Inkjet Fullsurface Printable Cake 100

Manufacturer: MediaRange
MediaRange DVD-R 16x Inkjet Fullsurface Printable Cake 100
from £15.44to £64.825 offersManufacturer: MediaRange
• 100 DVD-R discs with 4.7 GB capacity
• Fully printable surface compatible with inkjet printers
• 16x write speed
• Long-lasting archival quality
• Excellent compatibility with burners and playback devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M
MediaRange DVD-R 16x Inkjet Fullsurface Printable Cake 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
100 Mediarange Full Printable Blank discs DVD-R 16x 4.7GB 120 mins Spindle MR413
£15.44
£19.38
Shipping: £3.94
with shipping: £3.94
Base price: £0.15 / Unit
MEDIARANGE MR413 DVD-R 4.7GB 16x (100) ink jet printable shrinkwrapped
£17.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.18 / DISCS
More offers
100 Mediarange Full Printable Blank discs DVD-R 16x 4.7GB 120 mins Spindle MR413
£21.99
Shipping: Free
300 Mediarange Full Printable Blank discs DVD-R 16x 4.7GB 120 mins Spindle MR413
£50.99
Shipping: Free
MediaRange MR413 DVD-R 4.7GB 16x (100) Cake Box ink jet printable 100er Sp (DVD)
£64.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
100 DVD-R discs with 4.7 GB capacity
Fully printable surface compatible with inkjet printers
16x write speed
Long-lasting archival quality
Excellent compatibility with burners and playback devices

Price History

1M
MediaRange DVD-R 16x Inkjet Fullsurface Printable Cake 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel