Maxxis Vansmart MCV3+ 235/65 R16C 115/113T

Price History
• Light Truck Tires
• Tire for: 16inch rim
• Tire Width: 235 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: T = 190 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxxis Vansmart MCV3+ 235/65 R16C 115/113T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxxis Vansmart MCV3+ 5148840
Maxxis Vansmart MCV3+ The VanSmart features wider main grooves giving better water dissipation and stability at high speed. Increased number of sipes on the main grooves and shoulders increase comfort and traction in snow and mud. Large shoulder blocks and connections between blocks prevent uneven wear. Special cross grooves on the tyre shoulders improve water dissipation and give a quiet ride.
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£132.04
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Vansmart MCV3+ 235/65 R16 115T Tyres
Tyre Width: 235; Width: 235; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Height: 65; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 16; Diameter: 16; Load index: 115; Load index: 115; Speed Index: T; Speed rating: t; Group: LLKW; Type: llkw; Season: So; Season: so; Rim protection: Felgenschutz; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: C; Wet grip : A; Fuel efficiency : B; Noise Level [dB]: 72; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 16.080000; Tyre sizes: 235-65-16; Product line: Vansmart MCV3+; EPREL-id: 431339; Ice grip: 0; M+S: No
prodImage
£135.99
£137.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:235 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:T = 190 km/h
Tire for
16inch rim

Price History

1M 3M
Maxxis Vansmart MCV3+ 235/65 R16C 115/113T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Michelin Agilis 51 215/65 R16C 106/104T 6PR
£131.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michelin Agilis 3 195/60 R16C 99/97H
£131.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michelin Agilis Alpin 205/75 R16C 110/108R
£131.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michelin Agilis Alpin 195/75 R16C 110/108R
£132.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Vansmart MCV3+ 215/70 R16C 108/106T
£132.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michelin Agilis Alpin 195/65 R16C 104/102R
£133.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Vansmart MCV3+ 235/65 R16C 115/113T
prodImage
£132.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel