Maxxis Ikon Dual 27.5 x 2.2" (1649)

Manufacturer: Maxxis
Maxxis Ikon Dual 27.5 x 2.2" (1649)
from £33.99to £54.155 offersManufacturer: Maxxis
• MTB Tire
• Material: Dual Compound
• Construction: Folding Tire
• Weight: 560 g
• Wheel Size: 27.5 inch, Tire Size: 27.5 x 2.20 inch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxxis Ikon Dual 27.5 x 2.2" (1649)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxxis Ikon 27.5 x 2.20 60 TPI Folding Tyre 16015313
Triple Compound (3C) technology improves traction and stability on the bike Tire sides are more cut and abrasion Tubeless Ready technology and folding rim Lightweight, high-volume racing tyre with Exo protection
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Cycle Bicycle Bike Ikon 60 TPI Folding Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.2 Inch MXT85920400
Maxxis Cycle Bicycle Bike Ikon 60 TPI Folding Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.2 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Ikon 27.5 x 2.20 60 TPI Folding Tyre MXT85920400
Maxxis Ikon 27.5 x 2.20 60 TPI Folding Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maxxis Bicycle Cycle Bike Ikon 60 TPI Folding Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.2 Inch MXT85920400
Maxxis Bicycle Cycle Bike Ikon 60 TPI Folding Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.2 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Ikon 27.5 x 2.20 60 TPI Folding Tyre
Maxxis Ikon 27.5 x 2.20 60 TPI Folding Tyre, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MTB Tire
Material: Dual Compound
Construction: Folding Tire
Weight: 560 g
Wheel Size: 27.5 inch, Tire Size: 27.5 x 2.20 inch

Price History

1M 3M
Maxxis Ikon Dual 27.5 x 2.2" (1649)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Marathon Racer (40-559)
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Durano DD wire tire (23-622)
£34.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxxis Rambler 700x40C EXO TR Dual (1986)
£33.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schwalbe Marathon Plus (35-559)
£34.48
Compare Prices
11 offers
Schwalbe Marathon Plus (47-559)
£34.48
Compare Prices
19 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel