Maxxis HighRoller II+ TLR 27.5" x 2.80 (1515)

Manufacturer: Maxxis
from £52.09to £78.996 offersManufacturer: Maxxis
• Maxxis HighRoller II+ TLR Tire
• Technologies: 3C MAXX TERRA, Exo Protection, Tubeless Ready
• High-Density Casing Fabric: 120 TPI
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxxis HighRoller II+ TLR 27.5" x 2.80 (1515)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxxis High Roller II Tyre Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO TR 2.8 x 27.5 Inch TB96910000
Maxxis High Roller II Tyre Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO TR 2.8 x 27.5 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£52.09
Shipping: Free
Maxxis High Roller II 27.5 x 2.8 120 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra ExO / TR tyre MXT96910000
Maxxis High Roller II 27.5 x 2.8 120 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra ExO / TR tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£59.52
Shipping: Free
Maxxis High Roller II + Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.80 MaxxTerra/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black 4717784031927
Compound: 3C Maxx Terra TPI: 120 Type: tubeless-ready
prodImage
£77.20
Shipping: Free
Maxxis High Roller II + Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.80 MaxxTerra/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black 4717784031927
Compound: 3C Maxx Terra TPI: 120 Type: tubeless-ready
prodImage
£77.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maxxis High Roller II 120 TPI Fold 3C MaxxTerra EXO TL Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.8" MXT96910000
Maxxis High Roller II 120 TPI Fold 3C MaxxTerra EXO TL Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.8", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis High Roller II 120 TPI Fold 3C MaxxTerra EXO TL Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.8" MXT96910000
Maxxis High Roller II 120 TPI Fold 3C MaxxTerra EXO TL Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.8", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Maxxis HighRoller II+ TLR Tire
Technologies: 3C MAXX TERRA, Exo Protection, Tubeless Ready
High-Density Casing Fabric: 120 TPI

Price History

1M 3M
Maxxis HighRoller II+ TLR 27.5" x 2.80 (1515)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
tweekscycles
prodImage
£52.09
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£59.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.20
Shipping: Free
sportparadise
prodImage
£77.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel