Maxwell & Williams Marini Ferlazzo Elephant 500 ml

Manufacturer: Maxwell & Williams
from £11.71to £13.493 offersManufacturer: Maxwell & Williams
• Dish towel
• Collection: MARINI FERLAZZO
• Material: 100% cotton
• Dimensions: 50 x 70 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxwell & Williams Marini Ferlazzo Elephant 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxwell & Williams Marini Ferlazzo Insulated Water Bottle with African Elephant Design, Double Wall Stainless Steel, White, 5 ml African Elephant Bottle JR0016
BRINGING NATURE'S BEAUTY HOME: this insulated water bottle features a stunning illustration of an African elephant, by Nathan Ferlazzo UNIQUE FLORAL DETAILING: a closer look reveals the intricate flowery displays that decorate the amazing creature featured in this print DOUBLE WALLED DESIGN: fill it with your favourite hot or cold refreshments - it keeps liquids hot up to 8 hours and cold up to 24 hours TAKE IT WITH YOU: a leakproof design makes this 5 ml (17½ fl oz) bottle great for keeping yourself hydrated when you're on-the-go GREAT FOR GIFTING: made of premium 18 / 8 stainless steel, this Maxwell & Williams Marini Ferlazzo flask makes a fantastic gift idea
prodImage
£11.71
£16.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maxwell & Williams Marini Ferlazzo Insulated Water Bottle with African Elephant Design, Double Wall Stainless Steel, White, 5 ml B07ZN7H488
BRINGING NATURE'S BEAUTY HOME: this insulated water bottle features a stunning illustration of an African elephant, by Nathan Ferlazzo UNIQUE FLORAL DETAILING: a closer look reveals the intricate flowery displays that decorate the amazing creature featured in this print DOUBLE WALLED DESIGN: fill it with your favourite hot or cold refreshments - it keeps liquids hot up to 8 hours and cold up to 24 hours TAKE IT WITH YOU: a leakproof design makes this 5 ml (17½ fl oz) bottle great for keeping yourself hydrated when you're on-the-go GREAT FOR GIFTING: made of premium 18 / 8 stainless steel, this Maxwell & Williams Marini Ferlazzo flask makes a fantastic gift idea
prodImage
£11.80
£16.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maxwell & Williams Water Bottle Stainless Steel Flask Double Walled Insulated Elephant 500ml JR0016
Water Bottle Stainless Steel Flask Double Walled Insulated Elephant 500ml, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.49 / Unit
Product Details
Dish towel
Collection: MARINI FERLAZZO
Material: 100% cotton
Dimensions: 50 x 70 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Maxwell & Williams Marini Ferlazzo Elephant 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Camelbak Podium Chill 710 ml
£10.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Camelbak Podium 710 ml
£12.59
Compare Prices
11 offers
Brita Fill&Go Active
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigg Viva One Hearts 0.5 l
£13.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camelbak Podium 620 ml
£8.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£11.71
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.80
Shipping: £4.49
giftsdirect2u
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.49 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel