Maximum Games Astria Ascending PS4

Manufacturer: Maximum Games
Maximum Games Astria Ascending PS4
from £17.99to £37.954 offersManufacturer: Maximum Games
• USK Rating: no information provided
• PEGI Recommendation: from 12 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maximum Games Astria Ascending PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony Astria Ascending PS4 | RPG | New & Sealed | PS5 Compatible
Astria Ascending PS4 | RPG | New & Sealed | PS5 Compatible, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
Astria Ascending (PS4) 3126015
Explore a vast world on the brink of chaos in a mature, emotional JRPG. Experience an epic story with rewarding turn-based combat and expansive customization rendered in glorious 4K hand drawn visuals Over 50 hours of gameplay and a range of fun mini-games - including shoot 'em ups, an original fantasy-themed card game and challenging environmental puzzles. Immerse yourself in a fascinating narrative rife with betrayal, sacrifice, and terrors. Fight over 200 different monsters in captivating turn-based combat. Pick from eight customizable player characters spanning a range of fantastical races and skills, and assemble a heroic team that must sacrifice everything to save the world. With 20 classes to pick from and an array of unique skills to command, their fates are doomed, but the world is not. From a team featuring developers from Final Fantasy, Nier Automata, and Bravely Default, Astria Ascending includes full voice acting in Japanese and English, a traditionally animated fully hand-drawn 2D world, and a dynamic weather system., Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Astria Ascending (PS4) 031125-ZATU-6.66
Explore a vast world on the brink of chaos in a mature, emotional JRPG. Experience an epic story with rewarding turn-based combat and expansive customization rendered in glorious 4K hand drawn visuals Over 50 hours of gameplay and a range of fun mini-games - including shoot 'em ups, an original fantasy-themed card game and challenging environmental puzzles. Immerse yourself in a fascinating narrative rife with betrayal, sacrifice, and terrors. Fight over 200 different monsters in captivating turn-based combat. Pick from eight customizable player characters spanning a range of fantastical races and skills, and assemble a heroic team that must sacrifice everything to save the world. With 20 classes to pick from and an array of unique skills to command, their fates are doomed, but the world is not. From a team featuring developers from Final Fantasy, Nier Automata, and Bravely Default, Astria Ascending includes full voice acting in Japanese and English, a traditionally animated fully hand-drawn 2D world, and a dynamic weather system., Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£24.23
Shipping: Free
Sony Astria Ascending PS4 NEW AND SEALED - IN STOCK - FAST DISPATCH - FREE SHIPPING 5016488137409
Astria Ascending PS4 NEW AND SEALED - IN STOCK - FAST DISPATCH - FREE SHIPPING, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.95 / Unit
Product Details
PEGI Recommendation
from 12 years
USK Rating
no information provided

Price History

1M 3M
Maximum Games Astria Ascending PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bandai Namco Code Vein PS4
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
EuroVideo Ben 10 PS4
£17.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bandai Namco Dragon Ball FighterZ PS4
£17.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Activision Call of Duty: Black Ops 4 PS4
£18.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Activision Call of Duty: WWII PS4
£19.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bandai Namco Dark Souls: Remastered PS4
£18.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Namco Bandai Dragon Ball Xenoverse 2 PS4
£17.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
505 Games Assetto Corsa Competizione PS4
£17.62
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed: Odyssey PS4
£17.61
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel