Maul Pocket scale MAULpocket II (1611590)

Price History
• Pocket scale
• Battery operation (2 x 1.5 V AAA microbatteries)
• Graduation: 0.1 g, minimum load: 0.2 g
• Plastic housing with flip cover, incl. synthetic leather case
• Stainless steel weighing pan (60 x 60 mm), dimensions: (W)115 x (D)73 x (H)18 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maul Pocket scale MAULpocket II (1611590)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maul MAUL pocket II 500g Pocket Scales Battery-Powered Black 1611590
Maul MAUL pocket II 500g Pocket Scales Battery-Powered Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Measuring Tools > Industrial Scales
prodImage
£46.25
Shipping: Free
MAUL 1611590 1pc (S) Measuring Instrument On Scale ‎1611590
MAUL 1611590 1pc (S) Measuring Instrument On Scale, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Other School Equipment
prodImage
£46.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pocket scale
Battery operation (2 x 1.5 V AAA microbatteries)
Graduation: 0.1 g, minimum load: 0.2 g
Plastic housing with flip cover, incl. synthetic leather case
Stainless steel weighing pan (60 x 60 mm), dimensions: (W)115 x (D)73 x (H)18 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Maul Pocket scale MAULpocket II (1611590)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maul

Similar Priced Products

Dymo Letter scale M2
£47.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kern CM 1K1N
£43.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kern CM 150-1N
£53.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kern EMB 2200-0
£56.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maul Pocket scale MAULpocket II (1611590)
rapidonline
prodImage
£46.25
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£46.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel