Dymo Letter scale M2
- Letter Scale
- Maximum load 2kg
- Dimensions of the platform: 15 cm x 15 cm
- LCD display
Price History
1M 3M
Dymo Letter scale M2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Dymo Letter scale M5
£29.99

Kern EWJ 600-2M
£709.67

Kern HCB 200K500
£146.69

Kern EMB 500-1
£50.04

Kern EHA 500-2
£98.51

Kern FOB 5K1S
£97.73

Kern CM 320-1N
£96.09

Kern DE 60K10Dl
£495.29

Kern MPK 200K-1P
£217.18

Kern EMB 1200-1
£78.62
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
DYMO M2 Digital Shipping Scale | 2 kg Capacity USB Mailing Weighing Scale | Compact Size 18.5 cm L x 16.1 cm W x 4.4 cm H 834-4781
Weigh letters and packages up to 2 kg Connect via USB cable to PC or Mac to use the scale with popular online mailing and shipping software – including Endica InstaRate and DYMO Stamps software Hold feature locks weight display for 10 seconds Weigh items in a container minus weight of container with tare function Power unit via USB (included) or 3 AAA Batteries (not included)

£46.76
Shipping: Free
DYMO M2 Digital Shipping Scale | 2 kg Capacity USB Mailing Weighing Scale | Compact Size 18.5 cm L x 16.1 cm W x 4.4 cm H B004HCZYX0
Weigh letters and packages up to 2 kg Connect via USB cable to PC or Mac to use the scale with popular online mailing and shipping software – including Endica InstaRate and DYMO Stamps software Hold feature locks weight display for 10 seconds Weigh items in a container minus weight of container with tare function Power unit via USB (included) or 3 AAA Batteries (not included)

£47.66
Shipping: Free
DYMO M2 Digital Shipping Scale | 2 kg Capacity USB Mailing Weighing Scale | Compact Size 18.5 cm L x 16.1 cm W x 4.4 cm H 834-4781
Weigh letters and packages up to 2 kg Connect via USB cable to PC or Mac to use the scale with popular online mailing and shipping software – including Endica InstaRate and DYMO Stamps software Hold feature locks weight display for 10 seconds Weigh items in a container minus weight of container with tare function Power unit via USB (included) or 3 AAA Batteries (not included)

£48.81
Shipping: Free
DYMO M2 Electronic postal scale Black S0928990
The DYMOâ® M2 Mailing Scale makes it possible to to calculateprecise weights for lettters to small packages and offers thesolution for...

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Maximum load 2kg |
| Dimensions of the platform: 15 cm x 15 cm |
| LCD display |
Price History
1M 3M
Dymo Letter scale M2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products