Kern EMB 1200-1

Manufacturer: Kern
Kern EMB 1200-1
from £78.62to £120.693 offersManufacturer: Kern
• Entry-level model in KERN®'s low-cost range
• Load secured by hook on the underside of the scale
• Tare function simplifies recipe work
• 150 mm diameter weighing plate, overall dimensions 170 mm x 240 mm x 92 mm (W x D x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kern EMB 1200-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kern EMB 1200-1 School Balance 0.1g ; 1200g
The Kern EMB 1200-1 is a 1200g Entry Level Laboratory Balance with tremendous weighing performance. This balance will give a high precision...
prodImage
£78.62
Shipping: Free
Kern School Balance 0.1g ; 1200g EMB 1200-1
Kern School Balance 0.1g ; 1200g, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Measuring Tools > Industrial Scales
prodImage
£81.62
Shipping: Free
Kern EMB 1200-1 School Balance 0.1g ; 1200g
Kern EMB 1200-1 School Balance 0.1g ; 1200g, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Measuring Tools > Industrial Scales
prodImage
£120.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Entry-level model in KERN®'s low-cost range
Load secured by hook on the underside of the scale
Tare function simplifies recipe work
150 mm diameter weighing plate, overall dimensions 170 mm x 240 mm x 92 mm (W x D x H)

Price History

1M 3M
Kern EMB 1200-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kern

Kern EWJ 600-2SM
£697.49
Kern EWJ 600-2SMCompare 1 Prices
Kern CM 60-2N
£80.48
Kern CM 60-2NCompare 3 Prices
Kern EMB 500-1
£50.21
Kern EMB 500-1Compare 4 Prices
Kern DE 12K1A
£219.62
Kern DE 12K1ACompare 3 Prices
Kern DE 35K5D
£206.40
Kern DE 35K5DCompare 2 Prices
Kern MBC-A08
£73.89
Kern MBC-A08Compare 1 Prices
Kern Counting scale CCS 30K0.01
£1,046.19
Kern Counting scale CCS 30K0.01Compare 1 Prices
Kern MBD 20K-2
£86.34
Kern MBD 20K-2Compare 2 Prices
Kern EMB-200-2
£129.89
Kern EMB-200-2Compare 1 Prices
Kern EOB 150K50L
£452.09
Kern EOB 150K50LCompare 1 Prices
Kern EMB 1200-1
prodImage
£78.62
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£81.62
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£120.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel