Kern EHA 500-1

• Precision scale
• Weighing range up to 500 g, readability 0.1 g
• Weighing plate 120 x 120 mm, detachable
• Bright display, simple 5-button operation
• Secure placement thanks to rubber feet, most accurate weighing results due to spirit level and adjustable feet
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kern EHA 500-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kern EHA 500-1 - Precision Balance with Robust Stainless Steel Weighing Plate, The Compact All-Round Model, Weighing Range [Max]: 500 g, Readout [d]: 0,1 g, Weighing Plate: Ø 105 mm (Stainless Steel) B085HWP6P8
Thanks to its compact, robust design, its bright display and high precision, this range is ideal for use in laboratories, quality control, production as well in schools and universities for teaching biology, chemistry and physics, for example Large, shock proof weighing plate made from stainless steel, can be removed and therefore is hygienic and easy to clean Particularly flat design Ergonomically optimised key pad Comes with a plug adapter for UK, EU and US
prodImage
£46.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precision scale
Weighing range up to 500 g, readability 0.1 g
Weighing plate 120 x 120 mm, detachable
Bright display, simple 5-button operation
Secure placement thanks to rubber feet, most accurate weighing results due to spirit level and adjustable feet

Price History

1M
Kern EHA 500-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kern

Kern HCB 200K500
£146.69
Kern HCB 200K500Compare 1 Prices
Kern EMB 500-1
£50.04
Kern EMB 500-1Compare 3 Prices
Kern EHA 500-2
£98.51
Kern EHA 500-2Compare 1 Prices
Kern FOB 5K1S
£97.73
Kern FOB 5K1SCompare 1 Prices
Kern CM 320-1N
£96.09
Kern CM 320-1NCompare 1 Prices
Kern DE 60K10Dl
£495.29
Kern DE 60K10DlCompare 1 Prices
Kern MPK 200K-1P
£217.18
Kern MPK 200K-1PCompare 1 Prices
Kern EMB 1200-1
£78.62
Kern EMB 1200-1Compare 3 Prices
Kern CPB 6K0.1N
£299.57
Kern CPB 6K0.1NCompare 1 Prices
Kern EWJ 600-2SM
£696.53
Kern EWJ 600-2SMCompare 1 Prices
Kern EHA 500-1
Amazon EU
prodImage
£46.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel