Kern EMB 500-1

Manufacturer: Kern
Kern EMB 500-1
from £50.33to £72.194 offersManufacturer: Kern
• Letter scale
• Material: Plastic
• Scale Accuracy: 0.1 g
• For weighing small animals or for the laboratory
• Weighing plate: 150mm
• Weight: 500 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kern EMB 500-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kern School Balance 0.1g-500g EMB 500-1
Kern School Balance 0.1g-500g, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Measuring Tools > Industrial Scales
prodImage
£50.33
Shipping: Free
Kern EMB 500-1 School Balance 0.1g-500g
Buy School Scales from Kern EMB 500-1 - ideal for general purpose weighing in laboratory environments through to quality control applications. ...
prodImage
£55.91
Shipping: Free
Kern EMB 500-1 Postal Scale 500 g 85-3436
Simple and convenient 2-key operation Tare function facilitates formulation work Particularly flat design Ready for use: batteries included Comes with a plug adapter for UK, EU and US
prodImage
£59.05
Shipping: Free
Kern Compact Digital Weighing Balance Tare Function 500g Capacity & 0.1g Res EMB 500-1
Kern Compact Digital Weighing Balance Tare Function 500g Capacity & 0.1g Res, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Kitchen Scales
prodImage
£72.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:500 g
Functions
Scale Accuracy:0.1 g
Material
Plastic
Specification
For weighing small animals or for the laboratory
Weighing plate: 150mm

Price History

1M 3M
Kern EMB 500-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kern

Kern EWJ 600-2SM
£697.49
Kern EWJ 600-2SMCompare 1 Prices
Kern CM 60-2N
£80.47
Kern CM 60-2NCompare 3 Prices
Kern DE 12K1A
£231.00
Kern DE 12K1ACompare 2 Prices
Kern DE 35K5D
£206.40
Kern DE 35K5DCompare 2 Prices
Kern MBC-A08
£73.89
Kern MBC-A08Compare 1 Prices
Kern Counting scale CCS 30K0.01
£1,046.19
Kern Counting scale CCS 30K0.01Compare 1 Prices
Kern MBD 20K-2
£86.34
Kern MBD 20K-2Compare 2 Prices
Kern EMB-200-2
£129.89
Kern EMB-200-2Compare 1 Prices
Kern EMB 1200-1
£78.62
Kern EMB 1200-1Compare 3 Prices
Kern EOB 150K50L
£452.09
Kern EOB 150K50LCompare 1 Prices
Kern EMB 500-1
rapidonline
prodImage
£50.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.91
Shipping: Free
Rapid Electronics
prodImage
£59.05
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£72.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel