Dymo Letter scale M5
- Letter scale
- Maximum load 5kg
- Platform dimensions: 20 cm x 20 cm
- LED display
- USB connection
Price History
1M 3M
Dymo Letter scale M5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Dymo Letter scale M2
£47.60

Kern EWJ 600-2M
£709.67

Kern HCB 200K500
£146.69

Kern EMB 500-1
£50.04

Kern EHA 500-2
£98.51

Kern FOB 5K1S
£97.73

Kern CM 320-1N
£96.09

Kern DE 60K10Dl
£495.29

Kern MPK 200K-1P
£217.18

Kern EMB 1200-1
£78.62
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Dymo M5 Digital USB Postal Scale 5Kg/11lb, Boxed New Postage, Parcel Scales S0929000
Dymo M5 Digital USB Postal Scale 5Kg/11lb, Boxed New Postage, Parcel Scales, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping & Postal Scales > Tabletop Scales

£29.99
£36.28
Shipping: £6.29
with shipping: £6.29
DYMO M5 Digital Package & Shipping Scale | up to 5KG Capacity | 20 cm x 20 cm B004HD8A4Y
Weigh envelopes and packages up to 5 kg (11 lb) Compact (23.4 cm L x 21.1 cm W x 4.5 cm H) size fits in busiest workspace, stores in most desk drawers LCD screen displays weight in accurate, easy-to-read digital format – in kg/g (0 kg 000g) or lbs/oz (0 lb 00.0 oz) “Hold” feature locks weight display for 10 seconds after item is removed – convenient when larger package or envelope blocks screen Powered by 3 AAA batteries (not included) or USB cable (included) connected to PC or Mac

£56.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Maximum load 5kg |
| Platform dimensions: 20 cm x 20 cm |
| LED display |
| USB connection |
Price History
1M 3M
Dymo Letter scale M5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products