Kern EMB 2200-0

Manufacturer: Kern
Kern EMB 2200-0
from £58.97to £80.993 offersManufacturer: Kern
• School scale EMB 2200-0
• Weighing range: 2200 g
• Readability: 1 g
• Material: Plastic
• Power supply optional, battery operation possible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kern EMB 2200-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kern EMB 2200-0 School Balance 1g-2200g
These scales are ideal for general purpose weighing in laboratory environments through to quality control applications. Supplied as EMB 2200-0...
prodImage
£58.97
Shipping: Free
Kern EMB 2200-0 Postal Scale 2200 g 85-2358
Kern EMB 2200-0 Postal Scale 2200 g
prodImage
£61.97
Shipping: Free
Kern Compact Digital Weighing Balance Tare Function 2.2kg Capacity 1g Resolution EMB 2200-0
Kern Compact Digital Weighing Balance Tare Function 2.2kg Capacity 1g Resolution, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Measuring Tools > Industrial Scales
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
School scale EMB 2200-0
Weighing range: 2200 g
Readability: 1 g
Material: Plastic
Power supply optional, battery operation possible

Price History

1M 3M
Kern EMB 2200-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kern

Kern EWJ 600-2SM
£697.49
Kern EWJ 600-2SMCompare 1 Prices
Kern CM 60-2N
£80.48
Kern CM 60-2NCompare 3 Prices
Kern EMB 500-1
£50.21
Kern EMB 500-1Compare 4 Prices
Kern DE 12K1A
£219.62
Kern DE 12K1ACompare 3 Prices
Kern DE 35K5D
£206.40
Kern DE 35K5DCompare 2 Prices
Kern MBC-A08
£73.89
Kern MBC-A08Compare 1 Prices
Kern Counting scale CCS 30K0.01
£1,046.19
Kern Counting scale CCS 30K0.01Compare 1 Prices
Kern MBD 20K-2
£86.34
Kern MBD 20K-2Compare 2 Prices
Kern EMB-200-2
£129.89
Kern EMB-200-2Compare 1 Prices
Kern EMB 1200-1
£78.62
Kern EMB 1200-1Compare 3 Prices
Kern EMB 2200-0
prodImage
£58.97
Shipping: Free
Rapid Electronics
prodImage
£61.97
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel