Mattel Skip-Bo Junior

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Skip-Bo Junior
from £13.57to £21.163 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Card Game
• Number of Players: 2 - 6 players
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Skip-Bo Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skip Bo Junior Card Game in with 2 Levels of Play, 112 Cards, Sequencing Entertainment for 2 to 4 Players Ages 5 Years & Older, HHB37 B09C9482H4
In this sequencing game, players stack cards from 1 to 10 in the center playing area, using cards from their stockpile. A second level comes with this game that adds discard piles to the mix, for kids who have mastered the basic game. Creating sequential stacks uses counting skills as well as game playing strategy. The cards are designed in bright colors with charming animal graphics that add to the fun! Kids ages 5 years and older can play, with 2 to 4 at the table. The oldest player is the dealer and the youngest goes first. Makes a great gift for kids who love card games., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£13.57
£18.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Skip Bo Junior Card Game in with 2 Levels of Play, 112 Cards, Sequencing Entertainment for 2 to 4 Players Ages 5 Years & Older, HHB37 M-HHB37-FBA
In this sequencing game, players stack cards from 1 to 10 in the center playing area, using cards from their stockpile. A second level comes with this game that adds discard piles to the mix, for kids who have mastered the basic game. Creating sequential stacks uses counting skills as well as game playing strategy. The cards are designed in bright colors with charming animal graphics that add to the fun! Kids ages 5 years and older can play, with 2 to 4 at the table. The oldest player is the dealer and the youngest goes first. Makes a great gift for kids who love card games., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£15.77
£20.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mattel Games Skip Bo Junior Card Game in with 2 Levels of Play, 112 Cards, Sequencing Enterta ‎HHB37
Skip Bo Junior Card Game in with 2 Levels of Play, 112 Cards, Sequencing Enterta, Toys & Games > Games > Poker & Card Games > Other Poker & Card Games
prodImage
£21.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)
Number of Players
2 - 6 players

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Skip-Bo Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mattel

Mattel UNO card game (W2087)
£4.25
Mattel UNO card game (W2087)Compare 19 Prices
Mattel Phase 10 Masters
£12.99
Mattel Phase 10 MastersCompare 2 Prices
Mattel Junior Scrabble
£19.99
Mattel Junior ScrabbleCompare 2 Prices
Mattel S.O.S. Monkey Alarm
£22.09
Mattel S.O.S. Monkey AlarmCompare 1 Prices
Mattel UNO Junior
£16.62
Mattel UNO JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Mattel UNO Flip
£5.49
Mattel UNO FlipCompare 20 Prices
Mattel Scene it? Harry Potter
£14.99
Mattel Scene it? Harry PotterCompare 11 Prices
Mattel Skip-Bo Masters
£16.55
Mattel Skip-Bo MastersCompare 2 Prices
Mattel UNO All Wild
£5.37
Mattel UNO All WildCompare 16 Prices
Mattel Poop Alarm
£11.45
Mattel Poop AlarmCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schmidt Spiele Ligretto
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asmodée Dobble Harry Potter
£12.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mattel UNO Spin
£11.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Days of Wonder Gang of Four
£12.36
Compare Prices
9 offers
Djeco Piou Piou
£12.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Machi Koro
£16.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Schummel Hummel
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Czech Games Edition Codenames
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel UNO Party
£13.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bicycle Stargazer
£11.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel