Manfrotto MVK504XTWINFA
Manufacturer: Manfrotto
- Manfrotto Fluid Video Head 504X with Flat Base
- New fluid technology for smooth movements and stability
- Four-stage counterbalance system up to 6.5 kg
- Aluminum twin-tube tripod 645 Fast
- FAST lever lock and preselection mechanism for 3 leg angles
- 100 mm half bowl compatible with 75 mm half bowl adapter
- Side-locking plate mount, 2 Easy-Link connectors
Price History
1M 3M
Manfrotto MVK504XTWINFA
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Manfrotto
Popular Products

Manfrotto MVGBF-CF
£155.99

Rollei C6i
£141.94

Benro Mach3 TMA27C
£289.00

Rollei C5i Carbon
£165.74

Rollei C5i
£89.55

Rollei Monkey Pod
£12.08

Joby GorillaPod 5K Kit
£214.95
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Manfrotto 504X Fluid Video Head with Alu 645 Fast Twin Leg Video Tripod, Kit FAST Tripod and Video Head, for DSLR, Digital Cameras, Camcorders, for Photo-Videographers, Carrying Bag, Holds up to 12kg
HIGHER VERSATILITY: more options for shooting on sliders, jibs or other accessories thanks to the flat base ALWAYS EXCELLENT RESULTS: Thanks to Manfrotto’s new fluid technology, capturing smooth motion pans and tilts without jerking has never been easier FAST LOCKING LEVER: Enjoy the strongest support ever FAST AND EASY SET-UP: Thanks to the 3 leg angle selectors, you're always ready to shoot. It is so intuitive that setting up the spreader is worry-free NEVER MISS A SHOT: Quickly remove the rubber feet when necessary and always enjoy maximum stability, whatever surface you’re shooting on

£845.94
Shipping: Free
Manfrotto 645 Fast Twin Aluminium Professional Tripod with 504X Fluid Video Head MVK504XTWINFA
Manfrotto 645 Fast Twin Aluminium Professional Tripod with 504X Fluid Video Head, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories

£870.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Manfrotto Fluid Video Head 504X with Flat Base |
| New fluid technology for smooth movements and stability |
| Four-stage counterbalance system up to 6.5 kg |
| Aluminum twin-tube tripod 645 Fast |
| FAST lever lock and preselection mechanism for 3 leg angles |
| 100 mm half bowl compatible with 75 mm half bowl adapter |
| Side-locking plate mount, 2 Easy-Link connectors |
Price History
1M 3M
Manfrotto MVK504XTWINFA
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products