Makita DCV202ZXL

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DCV202ZXL
from £94.99to £184.899 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Heated vest
• Windproof, water-repellent
• 2 heating zones: back and shoulders
• Battery stored in back pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DCV202ZXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DCV202ZXL LXT 18v Cordless Battery Heated Vest Gilet - Black Extra Large
Makita DCV202ZXL LXT 18v Cordless Battery Heated Vest Gilet - Black Extra Large, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCV202ZXL 14.4V-18V LXT Li-Ion Heated Jacket/ Body Warmer - XL
Makita DCV202ZXL 14.4V-18V LXT Li-Ion Heated Jacket/ Body Warmer - XL, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCV202ZXL 14.4V to 18V Li-ion LXT Heated Vest - Batteries and Charger Not Included
Size Extra Large Removable battery holder for machine washing On/off heat controller with LED indicator; heat zones on the back, chest and neck 3 heat settings; high, medium and low Fleece lining 2 way zipper, opens from the top or bottom 4 pockets Outer shell: Polyester Battery holder features a Type A USB port to enable convenient charging of mobile devices Compatible with 14. 4V or 18V Li-ion LXT slide type batteries only (not included). Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 2.25 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DCV202ZXL 14.4V-18V LXT Li-Ion Heated Jacket/ Body Warmer - XL
Makita DCV202ZXL 14.4V-18V LXT Li-Ion Heated Jacket/ Body Warmer - XL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCV202ZXL 14.4V-18V LXT Li-Ion Heated Jacket/ Body Warmer - XL
Makita DCV202ZXL 14.4V-18V LXT Li-Ion Heated Jacket/ Body Warmer - XL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCV202Z2XL 14.4v / 18v Black Heated Vest - XL DCV202ZXL
Makita DCV202Z2XL 14.4v / 18v Black Heated Vest - XL, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £108.00 / Unit
Makita DCV202ZS LXT 18v Cordless Battery Heated Jacket Vest Gilet Black S M L XL DCV202ZXL
Makita DCV202ZS LXT 18v Cordless Battery Heated Jacket Vest Gilet Black S M L XL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCV202Z 18v LXT Cordless Heated Bodywarmer Black XL DCV202ZXL
Makita DCV202Z 18v LXT Cordless Heated Bodywarmer Black XL, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£182.95
Shipping: Free
Makita 14.4V / 18V LXT Heated Thermal Gilet Vest - Black, XL - Bare Unit - DCV202ZXL
14.4V / 18V LXT Heated Thermal Gilet Vest - Black, XL - Bare Unit - DCV202ZXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£184.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Heated vest
Windproof, water-repellent
2 heating zones: back and shoulders
Battery stored in back pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DCV202ZXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DCJ206ZXL
£80.99
Makita DCJ206ZXLCompare 3 Prices
Makita DCX201CM
£230.95
Makita DCX201CMCompare 1 Prices
Makita DCJ206Z2XL
£120.00
Makita DCJ206Z2XLCompare 3 Prices
Makita DCJ206Z3XL
£120.00
Makita DCJ206Z3XLCompare 2 Prices
Makita DFV210Z3XL
£121.71
Makita DFV210Z3XLCompare 1 Prices
Makita DCJ206ZL
£80.99
Makita DCJ206ZLCompare 3 Prices
Makita DCX200C2XL
£182.99
Makita DCX200C2XLCompare 2 Prices
Makita DCX200CXL
£182.99
Makita DCX200CXLCompare 2 Prices
Makita DCJ205ZL
£285.99
Makita DCJ205ZLCompare 1 Prices
Makita DFJ304ZM
£68.78
Makita DFJ304ZMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DCJ206ZM
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DCX200CM
£72.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel