Maestro MR-055

Manufacturer: Maestro
Maestro MR-055
from £25.37to £26.293 offersManufacturer: Maestro
• Power: 1,100 W
• Water Tank: 1 Litre
• Heat-resistant glass housing
• Hidden heating element with automatic shut-off
• Overheat protection and water level indicator
• Interior lighting and power switch
• Dimensions: Width 350 mm, Depth 210 mm, Height 210 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maestro MR-055
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maestro Electric Kettle Heat Resistant Glass Illuminated Overheat Protection 1L 1100W UK MR055
Electric Kettle Heat Resistant Glass Illuminated Overheat Protection 1L 1100W UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£25.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.31 / Unit
Maestro Electric Glass Kettle 1L Kitchen Illuminated 1100W Auto Switch Off Cordless HQ MR055
Electric Glass Kettle 1L Kitchen Illuminated 1100W Auto Switch Off Cordless HQ, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£25.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.31 / Unit
More offers
Maestro Electric Glass Kettle 1L Kitchen Illuminated 1100W Auto Switch Off Protection HQ MR055
Electric Glass Kettle 1L Kitchen Illuminated 1100W Auto Switch Off Protection HQ, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£26.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.23 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Heat-resistant glass housing
Hidden heating element with automatic shut-off
Overheat protection and water level indicator
Interior lighting and power switch
Dimensions: Width 350 mm, Depth 210 mm, Height 210 mm
Capacity
Water Tank:1 Litre
Performance
Power:1,100 W

Price History

1M 3M
Maestro MR-055
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bosch My Moment TWK1M121
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camry CR1265
£24.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adler AD 1283
£27.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs Heaton (27380-70)
£26.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Series 3000 HD9318
£25.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adler AD 1277
£29.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adler AD 1373
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch MyMoment TWK1M123
£29.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nedis KAWK361EBK
£31.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel