Märklin Start up container trolley 44700

• H0 Container flatcar of DB AG
• Striking graffiti design
• 3D digital printing technology on smooth container
• Car length 11.5 cm
• DC wheelset E700580 available separately
• Märklin Start up container flatcar
• Flatcar with end-side side walls
• Loaded with two 20 ft. containers
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Marklin Start Up Container Wagon
Prototype: Container wagon with front side walls. The most important data Item No. 44700 Track / type H0 / 1:87 kind boxcar Highlights Robust...
prodImage
£23.25
£27.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Märklin 44700 Container Carry Trolley DB B01FUG936A
Removable container Container for opening Relex sockets, Manufacturer: Märklin
prodImage
£28.40
Shipping: Free
Märklin Marklin MN44700 Start Up Container Wagon HO
Marklin MN44700 Start Up Container Wagon HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
H0 Container flatcar of DB AG
Striking graffiti design
3D digital printing technology on smooth container
Car length 11.5 cm
DC wheelset E700580 available separately
Märklin Start up container flatcar
Flatcar with end-side side walls
Loaded with two 20 ft. containers
Child-friendly containers can be opened
Length over buffers 16 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin Start up container trolley 44700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann 3-axle luggage wagon 8795
£23.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Regional Train Car 8148
£24.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fleischmann Self-unloading wagon 8515
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann ICE 2 - Car 1 Cl. 7454
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Open freight car 5253
£18.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Compartment coach 2nd class 8046
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Luggage cart 8040
£22.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Beer cooler wagon 5326
£18.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann IC/EC compartment coach 8613
£22.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£23.25
Shipping: £4.25
Amazon EU
prodImage
£28.40
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel