Märklin My World - Container Wagon (44122)

Manufacturer: Märklin
Märklin My World - Container Wagon (44122)
from £14.95to £15.493 offersManufacturer: Märklin
• Container trolley with removable, fillable containers
• Magnetic couplings for easy attachment and detachment
• Child-friendly design for great play enjoyment
• Overall length of the trolley 17 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin My World - Container Wagon (44122)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Märklin Marklin 44122 MyWorld Container Wagon
Marklin 44122 MyWorld Container Wagon, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£14.95
£19.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Märklin Marklin MyWorld Container Wagon 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge MN44122
Marklin MyWorld Container Wagon 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£14.99
£19.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
myWorld MyWorld Container Wagon MN44122 HO Gauge
myWorld MyWorld Container Wagon MN44122 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Container trolley with removable, fillable containers
Magnetic couplings for easy attachment and detachment
Child-friendly design for great play enjoyment
Overall length of the trolley 17 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin My World - Container Wagon (44122)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trix Folding lid cart 15150
£15.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fleischmann Open freight car 5253
£18.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Small livestock trailer 5355
£14.16
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fleischmann Covered freight car 5308
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Stake car 4459
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Covered freight car 5309
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Express train car 2nd class 8114
£16.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel