Mackie ProFX12v3+
Manufacturer: Mackie
- 12-channel analog mixer with USB-C audio interface
- Onyx preamps, channel EQ, analog compression
- GigFX+™ effects, full-color display for presets
- Recording modes, loopback mode, Bluetooth®
- 2×4 USB-C audio interface, 24 bit / 192 kHz
- 3-band EQ, single-knob compressor circuit
- Metal housing, ABS side protection, 376 × 330 × 101 mm, 3.6 kg
Price History
1M
Mackie ProFX12v3+
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Mackie
Popular Products

Mackie 1202VLZ4
£272.25

Boss Gigcaster 5
£389.10

Yamaha MG10XU
£246.98

Rode Rodecaster Pro II
£458.00

Yamaha MG06
£99.50

Allen & Heath ZEDi-10FX
£232.01

Allen & Heath Zed-12FX
£589.20

Yamaha MG10XUF
£252.76

Allen & Heath GLD-AR2412
£1,255.02

Soundcraft Ui24R
£831.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Mackie ProFX12v3+ 12-Channel Analogue Studio Mixer With Effects/USB Recording...
Mackie ProFX12v3+ 12-Channel Analogue Studio Mixer With Effects/USB Recording..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers

£375.55
Shipping: Free
Mackie ProFX12v3+ 12-Channel Analogue Mixer With USB-C, Bluetooth & GigFX+ PROFX12V3PLUS
Mackie ProFX12v3+ 12-Channel Analogue Mixer With USB-C, Bluetooth & GigFX+, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers

£389.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 12-channel analog mixer with USB-C audio interface |
| Onyx preamps, channel EQ, analog compression |
| GigFX+™ effects, full-color display for presets |
| Recording modes, loopback mode, Bluetooth® |
| 2×4 USB-C audio interface, 24 bit / 192 kHz |
| 3-band EQ, single-knob compressor circuit |
| Metal housing, ABS side protection, 376 × 330 × 101 mm, 3.6 kg |
Price History
1M
Mackie ProFX12v3+
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products