Lorus RS965BX9

Manufacturer: Lorus
Lorus RS965BX9
from £34.59to £37.953 offersManufacturer: Lorus
• Leather strap
• Customizable band length
• Water-resistant up to 50 meters
• Quartz movement, analog display
• Polished stainless steel case, 38 mm diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lorus RS965BX9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lorus Classic Men's Watch with Palladium Coating and Leather Strap RS965BX9
Leather strap: The high-quality leather strap ensures maximum comfort on the wrist. Thanks to the classic pin buckle, the strap length can be easily adjusted to the individual wrist circumference. Waterproof wristwatch: the watch is waterproof up to 5 bar, i.e. at a depth of up to 50 metres. It can therefore easily withstand accidental water splashes when washing hands, rain or sweat. Diameter 38.0 x 8.5 mm
prodImage
£34.59
£42.59
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Lorus Watch RS965BX9 Mens Easy Reader Dial Brown Leather Strap RRP £39.99
Lorus Watch RS965BX9 Mens Easy Reader Dial Brown Leather Strap RRP £39.99, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Lorus Men's Watch Classic Brown Leather Date RS965BX9 RRP £39.99
Lorus Men's Watch Classic Brown Leather Date RS965BX9 RRP £39.99, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leather strap
Customizable band length
Water-resistant up to 50 meters
Quartz movement, analog display
Polished stainless steel case, 38 mm diameter

Price History

1M 3M
Lorus RS965BX9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lorus

Lorus Sport (RM319GX9)
£102.78
Lorus Sport (RM319GX9)Compare 1 Prices
Lorus Fashion (R2333NX9)
£19.97
Lorus Fashion (R2333NX9)Compare 2 Prices
Lorus Kids (RRX43CX9)
£24.60
Lorus Kids (RRX43CX9)Compare 1 Prices
Lorus Sport (RL449AX9)
£94.99
Lorus Sport (RL449AX9)Compare 2 Prices
Lorus RG237GX9
£19.99
Lorus RG237GX9Compare 1 Prices
Lorus Sports RH993NX9
£49.99
Lorus Sports RH993NX9Compare 1 Prices
Lorus Fashion (R2341NX9)
£14.95
Lorus Fashion (R2341NX9)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Timex Classic T2H281
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Timex Expedition Camper T40011
£32.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Timex Easy Reader T20031
£42.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Collection MTP-1302PL-7BVEF
£36.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Esprit Transmission Silver Men's Watch
£37.99
Compare Prices
46 offers
Timex Classic T2H291
£29.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Casio MTP-1302PD-2AVEF
£38.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timex Easy Reader T20041
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel