Look Unique Fluid 10 l
- Special fluid for Unique smoke generators
- Content: 10 liters
- Water-based formula
- Suitable for stage lighting and effects
- Produces consistent and long-lasting fog
- Optimal visibility for lighting and video effects
- Material: liquid in canister form
Price History
1M 3M
Look Unique Fluid 10 l
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Glorious Turntable lowboard
£129.00

Eurolite BW-100
£98.00

Gravity LS 431 B
£139.00

Eurolite Confetti Shot DMX
£213.00

BeamZ B300
£29.99

Eurolite DMX Splitter 4
£100.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Look Solutions Unique Hazer Haze Fluid Stage Theatre (New Other) 10L UNIQUE-151
Look Solutions Unique Hazer Haze Fluid Stage Theatre (New Other) 10L, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Fluids & Fragrances

£102.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.20 / L
Look Solutions Unique Hazer Haze Fluid 10L 10 Litres Professional Liquid UNIQUE-152
Look Solutions Unique Hazer Haze Fluid 10L 10 Litres Professional Liquid, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Fluids & Fragrances

£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Special fluid for Unique smoke generators |
| Content: 10 liters |
| Water-based formula |
| Suitable for stage lighting and effects |
| Produces consistent and long-lasting fog |
| Optimal visibility for lighting and video effects |
| Material: liquid in canister form |
Price History
1M 3M
Look Unique Fluid 10 l
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products