LogiLink Patch Panel Desktop Cat.6 8-Port (NP0016A)

Manufacturer: LogiLink
LogiLink Patch Panel Desktop Cat.6 8-Port (NP0016A)
from £21.002 offersManufacturer: LogiLinkPrice History
• Patch box made of robust steel sheet, painted RAL7035
• CAT 6 compliant with ISO/IEC 11801 CLASS E
• Cable installation via LSA strips
• 8 RJ45 ports
• Usable up to 250 MHz
• Removable shielding cup with knurled screws
• Lockable strain relief
Show all product details
Best Prices
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£24.55
Shipping: £3.50

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LogiLink Professional Patch Panels, Table/Wall/Desktop, STP (Shielded) light grey 8-Port B002X64JJ2
RJ45 Distribution Panel Category 6 Class E 250 MHz Installation via LSA strips - colour coded according to EIA/TIA 568 A&B 8 shielded RJ45 sockets Cable attachment with strain relief - mounting point for earthing cable Steel housing RAL7035 light grey
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
LogiLink® Patch Panel Desktop CAT6 8-Port Shielded NP0016A
LogiLink® Patch Panel Desktop CAT6 8-Port Shielded, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Patch Panels
prodImage
£24.55
£28.05
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Patch box made of robust steel sheet, painted RAL7035
CAT 6 compliant with ISO/IEC 11801 CLASS E
Cable installation via LSA strips
8 RJ45 ports
Usable up to 250 MHz
Removable shielding cup with knurled screws
Lockable strain relief

Price History

1M
LogiLink Patch Panel Desktop Cat.6 8-Port (NP0016A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LogiLink

LogiLink WL0243
£29.59
LogiLink WL0243Compare 3 Prices
LogiLink UA0085
£22.80
LogiLink UA0085Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink CQ5090S
£146.79
LogiLink CQ5090SCompare 2 Prices
LogiLink CQ3122S
£33.31
LogiLink CQ3122SCompare 3 Prices
LogiLink AU0006C
£33.30
LogiLink AU0006CCompare 1 Prices
LogiLink CQ2121S
£28.87
LogiLink CQ2121SCompare 1 Prices
LogiLink CV0128
£20.23
LogiLink CV0128Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink CQ3112S
£31.09
LogiLink CQ3112SCompare 3 Prices
LogiLink WZ0017
£18.50
LogiLink WZ0017Compare 3 Prices
LogiLink Patch Panel Desktop Cat.6 8-Port (NP0016A)
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel