Lloyd Mila 315

Manufacturer: Lloyd
from £126.3512 offersManufacturer: Lloyd
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Chelsea Boot
• Material: Smooth leather
• Lining: Textile and microfiber
• Closure type: Elastic gore
• Outsole: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lloyd Mila 315
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lloyd Mila 315 Black Women - Shoes Lloyd - Black - 25-236-00-6 - Size: 6
Discover the elegance and versatility of MILA 315, an exquisite Chelsea boot from LLOYD. These shoes are made from high-quality smooth leather and come in classic black. The inner lining combines textile and microfiber to offer comfort without sacrificing style. The easy slip-on fastening with an elasticated mechanism makes getting into the shoe effortless and efficient. The round toe adds a fashionable sophistication and makes these boots suitable for both business and leisure. The rubber sole provides a good foundation. Whether in the office or on a relaxed stroll through town, MILA 315 by LLOYD is the ideal choice for any outfit. Specifications: Production size range: UK-sizes Upper Material: Smooth Leather Lining: 70% Textile30% Microfaser Material Inner Sole: Leather Sole: Rubber Sole Last: RESA ST.
prodImage
£126.35
Shipping: Free
Lloyd Mila 315 Black Women - Shoes Lloyd - Black - 25-236-00-4.5 - Size: 4.5
prodImage
£126.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lloyd Mila 315 Brown Women - Shoes Lloyd - Brown - 25-236-11-6 - Size: 6
Discover the elegance and versatility of MILA 315, an exquisite Chelsea boot from LLOYD. These shoes are made from high-quality smooth leather and come in classic brown. The inner lining combines textile and microfiber to offer comfort without sacrificing style. The easy slip-on fastening with an elasticated mechanism makes getting into the shoe effortless and efficient. The round toe adds a fashionable sophistication and makes these boots suitable for both business and leisure. The rubber sole provides a good foundation. Whether in the office or on a relaxed stroll through town, MILA 315 by LLOYD is the ideal choice for any outfit. Specifications: Production size range: UK-sizes Upper Material: Smooth Leather Lining: 70% Textile30% Microfaser Material Inner Sole: Leather Sole: Rubber Sole Last: RESA ST.
prodImage
£126.35
Shipping: Free
Lloyd Mila 315 Brown Women - Shoes Lloyd - Brown - 25-236-11-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£126.35
Shipping: Free
Lloyd Mila 315 Black Women - Shoes Lloyd - Black - 25-236-00-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£126.35
Shipping: Free
Lloyd Mila 315 Black Women - Shoes Lloyd - Black - 25-236-00-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£126.35
Shipping: Free
Lloyd Mila 315 Black Women - Shoes Lloyd - Black - 25-236-00-5.5 - Size: 5.5
prodImage
£126.35
Shipping: Free
Lloyd Mila 315 Brown Women - Shoes Lloyd - Brown - 25-236-11-6.5 - Size: 6.5
prodImage
£126.35
Shipping: Free
Lloyd Mila 315 Brown Women - Shoes Lloyd - Brown - 25-236-11-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£126.35
Shipping: Free
Lloyd Mila 315 Brown Women - Shoes Lloyd - Brown - 25-236-11-5.5 - Size: 5.5
prodImage
£126.35
Shipping: Free
Lloyd Mila 315 Brown Women - Shoes Lloyd - Brown - 25-236-11-4.5 - Size: 4.5
prodImage
£126.35
Shipping: Free
Lloyd Mila 315 Black Women - Shoes Lloyd - Black - 25-236-00-6.5 - Size: 6.5
prodImage
£126.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Chelsea Boot
Material: Smooth leather
Lining: Textile and microfiber
Closure type: Elastic gore
Outsole: Rubber
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M
Lloyd Mila 315
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lloyd

Lloyd Gala
£98.87
Lloyd GalaCompare 4 Prices
Lloyd Odil
£131.77
Lloyd OdilCompare 4 Prices
Lloyd Detroit
£54.39
Lloyd DetroitCompare 3 Prices
Lloyd Neo
£99.00
Lloyd NeoCompare 1 Prices
Lloyd Rico
£84.99
Lloyd RicoCompare 1 Prices
Lloyd Aaron
£126.13
Lloyd AaronCompare 1 Prices
Lloyd Langston Men
£94.38
Lloyd Langston MenCompare 1 Prices
Lloyd David
£74.72
Lloyd DavidCompare 7 Prices
Lloyd Baker
£61.40
Lloyd BakerCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens Chelsea
£125.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Serena
£127.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dr. Martens Chelsea 2976 Bex Smooth Leather
£127.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dr. Martens 2976 Leonore
£120.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
UGG Classic Ultra Mini New Heights Boot Women
£120.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Keen Kaci III Winter Mid WP Women
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Earl 04
£120.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
UGG Classic Mini II Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£108.03
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£126.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel