Lloyd Eezy 315

Manufacturer: Lloyd
from £119.707 offersManufacturer: Lloyd
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Chelsea Boots
• Material: Smooth leather
• Lining: 60% textile, 40% synthetic
• Insole: Removable, synthetic
• Sole: Rubber sole, rounded toe
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lloyd Eezy 315
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lloyd Eezy 315 Men - Shoes Lloyd - Brown - 25-527-03-8 - Size: 8
Discover the EEZY 315 from LLOYD, a Chelsea boot that perfectly combines elegance and comfort. Made from high-quality smooth leather in classic brown, this shoe offers an appealing look for business and leisure. The 60% textile and 40% synthetic lining gently cradles your feet, while the removable synthetic insole allows for individual adjustment options. The round toe and distinctive rubber sole round off the profile of this slip-on boot. Thanks to the practical slip-on design with an elasticated strap, the EEZY 315 is easy to put on and take off. Give your outfit that little bit extra with these stylish and lightweight shoes. Ideal for anyone who values style and comfort. Specifications: Upper Material: Smooth Leather Lining: 60% Textile40% Synthetic Material Inner Sole: Synthetic Sole: Rubber Sole Last: MACAO.
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
Lloyd Eezy 315 Men - Shoes Lloyd - Brown - 25-527-03-9.5 - Size: 9.5
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lloyd Eezy 315 Men - Shoes Lloyd - Brown - 25-527-03-8.5 - Size: 8.5
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
Lloyd Eezy 315 Men - Shoes Lloyd - Brown - 25-527-03-10 - Size: 10
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
Lloyd Eezy 315 Men - Shoes Lloyd - Brown - 25-527-03-9 - Size: 9
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
Lloyd Eezy 315 Men - Shoes Lloyd - Brown - 25-527-03-7.5 - Size: 7.5
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
Lloyd Eezy 315 Men - Shoes Lloyd - Brown - 25-527-03-10.5 - Size: 10.5
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Chelsea Boots
Material: Smooth leather
Lining: 60% textile, 40% synthetic
Insole: Removable, synthetic
Sole: Rubber sole, rounded toe
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M
Lloyd Eezy 315
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lloyd

Lloyd Langston Men
£94.38
Lloyd Langston MenCompare 1 Prices
Lloyd Gala
£98.87
Lloyd GalaCompare 4 Prices
Lloyd Detroit
£54.39
Lloyd DetroitCompare 3 Prices
Lloyd Odil
£131.77
Lloyd OdilCompare 4 Prices
Lloyd Neo
£99.00
Lloyd NeoCompare 1 Prices
Lloyd Rico
£84.99
Lloyd RicoCompare 1 Prices
Lloyd Aaron
£126.13
Lloyd AaronCompare 1 Prices
Lloyd Baker
£61.40
Lloyd BakerCompare 8 Prices
Lloyd David
£74.72
Lloyd DavidCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Timberland Larchmont II Chukka Men
£119.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGG Classic Mini II Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Dr. Martens 2976 Leonore
£120.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Josef Seibel Earl 04
£120.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Keen Kaci III Winter Mid WP Women
£126.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGG Classic Ultra Mini New Heights Boot Women
£120.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Panama Jack Amur GTX
£117.83
Compare Prices
35 offers
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£108.03
Compare Prices
25 offers
Panama Jack Bota Panama
£115.60
Compare Prices
65 offers
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel