Liqui Moly Special Tec 5W-30 5 l

• Motor Oil
• Rapid oil supply at low temperatures
• Aging stability
• Suitable for: various vehicle types from model year 2009 onwards
• Contents: 5 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liqui Moly Special Tec 5W-30 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LIQUI MOLY 1164 Engine oil a4c47a47-22b2-44bd-859d-c72d8d901a9b
Capacity [litre]: 5; Oil Viscosity Classification SAE: 5W-30; Container Type: Canister; Vehicle type: Car; Specification: API SL, ACEA A1/B1, ILSAC GF-2; Manufacturer recommendations: Ford WSS-M2C912-A1, Ford WSS-M2C913-A, Ford WSS-M2C913-B; Product line: Special Tec; ACEA: ACEA A1/B1; API: API SL; ILSAC: ILSAC GF-2; Liquid: ; Fill quantity [l]: 1,45, 1,5, 1,4, 1,3, 3,85, 5, 4,5, 6, 7, 7,5, 2,7, 3,2, 4,3, 3,25, 4,25, 4,7, 4, 5,5, 3,3, 3,5, 5,2, 8,6, 5,7, 3,4, 4,1, 5,3, 4,75, 3,74, 3,96, 3,63, 5,4, 6,9, 3,7, 3,9, 3,1, 3,8, 2,8, 3, 4,2, 3,6, 4,8, 4,4, 5,1, 5,9, 7,4, 7,3, 3,75, 4,6, 8,2, 6,5, 4,9, 2,5, 2,9, 4,62, 6,4, 2,3, 5,8, 6,8, 6,3, 5,6, 6,1, 7,2, 9,2, 7,7, 7,1, 6,7, 5,19, 2,6, 8,75, 5,25, 4,05, 7,6, 8, 5,54, 6,14, 9,5, 6,2, 11,4, 7,8, 3,65, 9, 2,95; Model Year from: 2012, 2014, 2013, 2005, 1996, 2006, 1989, 2001, 1995, 1998, 1991, 1999, 1992, 1994, 2007, 1997, 2004, 2011, 2015, 2000, 2009, 2010, 2017, 2018, 2008, 2019, 2003, 2002, 2016; Model Year to: 2013, 2014, 2008, 1997, 1998...
prodImage
£59.49
£67.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Other
Rapid oil supply at low temperatures
Aging stability
Suitable for:various vehicle types from model year 2009 onwards
Contents:5 Litre

Price History

1M 3M
Liqui Moly Special Tec 5W-30 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liqui Moly

Liqui Moly Radiator Sealant 150 ml
£10.37
Liqui Moly Radiator Sealant 150 mlCompare 1 Prices
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4600 5W-30 5 l
£53.99
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4600 5W-30 5 lCompare 5 Prices
Liqui Moly Cera Tec 300 ml
£18.96
Liqui Moly Cera Tec 300 mlCompare 4 Prices
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 5 l
£58.49
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 5 lCompare 1 Prices
Liqui Moly Special Tec V 0W-30 5 l
£58.99
Liqui Moly Special Tec V 0W-30 5 lCompare 3 Prices
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4310 0W-30 5 l
£49.99
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4310 0W-30 5 lCompare 5 Prices
Liqui Moly Special Tec F 5W-30 5 l
£50.43
Liqui Moly Special Tec F 5W-30 5 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motul 8100 Eco-Clean 0W30 5 l
£58.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4500 5W-30 5 l
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motul Specific 0720 5W30 5 l
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Super Light-Running 10W-40 5L
£55.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liqui Moly Synthoil Race Tech GT1 10W-60 5L
£56.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liqui Moly Synthoil High Tech 5W-40 5 l
£62.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motul 8100 Eco-nergy 5W30 5 l
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Synthoil Energy 0W-40 5L
£63.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Motul 8100 Eco-nergy 0W30 5 l
£64.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly Special Tec LL 5W-30 5 l
£66.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel