Popular Products

Light Nine
£34.74

Nitro T2 Glove
£42.99

Dakine Titan
£60.95

DC Spectrum Snowboard Jacket
£114.37

Mammut Stretch glove
£19.72

Helly Hansen LIFA pant
£15.99

Level Fly
£78.17

Dakine Camino
£42.00
51 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Peektook Mini Chainsaw-6 Inch Brushless Motor Cordless Chainsaw with 8000mAh Battery & 2 Chains, Light Weight Battery Chain Saw Electric, Small Chain Saw with
Mini Chainsaw-6 Inch Brushless Motor Cordless Chainsaw with 8000mAh Battery & 2 Chains, Light Weight Battery Chain Saw Electric, Small Chain Saw...

£76.46
Shipping: Free
Peektook Mini Chainsaw-6 Inch Brushless Motor Cordless Chainsaw with 8000mAh Battery & 2 Chains, Light Weight Battery Chain Saw Electric, Small Chain Saw with

£79.40
£85.39
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
HYCHIKA Cordless Reciprocating Saw, 18V Brushless Electric Saws, 0-2800SPM Variable Speed Electric Saw with 2x2000mAh Batteries, 2 PCS Saw Blades, Fast Charger, LED Light,for Wood Metal PVC Cutting B0811666SD
VARIABLE SPEED & ADJUSTABLE CUTTING DEPTH: 0-2800SPM Electric Saw Variable speed adjustment for different scenarios, fast cutting speed one time forming. 4 gears to adjust cutting depth, pivot feet adjust support angle for different working scenes. Stroke 22mm, three cutting methods, conventional cutting, insert cutting, flat cutting QUICK CHUCK FOR SAW BLADE & 2 BLADES: Due to the safe and quick switching structures of the saw blade, reciprocating saw cordless no tool is required. The saw blade can be inserted if the lock is spanned. After the lock is loosened, it can rebound and be stuck automatically. Come with 1PCS blade for wood, and 1PCS for metal cutting SAFETY SWITCH & LED LIGHT: The 18V cordless reciprocating saw with high performance is equipped with the safety and speed range switches, which can avoid accidents caused by careless touch. It is also equipped with the LED, which can use in the dim environment. Electric saw with soft rubber and shock-absorbing structure, can be skid-resistant and shock-absorbing, providing a good grip TWO BATTERY PACKS & FAST CHARGER: Cordless Saw is with 2000mAh double battery packs with installation of the indicator light and quick charger can extend the battery life and service time. The battery can be fully charged within an hour. And the battery indicator light can show the battery remaining capacity DELIVERY CONTENTS: 1 x HYCHIKA 18V Reciprocating Saw, 2 x 2000mAh Batteries, 1 x Fast Charger, 2 x Saw Blades, 1 x User Manual, Weight: 7.495716908 Pounds, Manufacturer: HYCHIKA BETTER TOOLS FOR BETTER LIFE

£81.98
Shipping: Free
Greenworks 24 V brushless Cordless Circular Saw, 165 mm, 5,000 RPM, 20 mm Blade, Adjustable Cutting Depth 45°/90°, LED Light, Without Battery and Charger CRG404
HIGH-POWER BRUSHLESS MOTOR: The high-efficiency brushless motor delivers up to 35% more runtime, 40% faster cutting speeds and improved performance compared to brush motor tools. HIGH SPEED 0-45° BEVEL CUTTING CAPACITY: offers speeds of up to 5,000 rpm with a bevel cutting capacity of 0-45° and a cutting capacity of 57 mm, allowing the user to cut at the most common angles. 165 MM FULL-SIZE BLADE: The circular saw includes a 24T blade with a carbide tip that allows for fast, clean and precise cuts. This circular saw also includes a guide that allows for straight, precise and repeatable cuts. EASY BLADE REPLACEMENT: The spindle lock and integrated key compartment allow for quick and easy replacement of the circular blade. 3-YEAR WARRANTY – from Greenworks, a world leader in power tools and battery technology, with a global reputation for smart design, high performance and excellent customer service., Weight: 7.385485777 pounds, Manufacturer: Greenworks

£109.99
Shipping: Free
Excel 216mm Sliding Mitre Saw with LED Light & 48T Blade 240V/1700W 31708
Excel 216mm Sliding Mitre Saw with LED Light & 48T Blade 240V/1700W, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws

£118.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine DeWalt Mitre Saw N515802 LED Shadow Light & Power Supply Kit DWS780
Genuine DeWalt Mitre Saw N515802 LED Shadow Light & Power Supply Kit DWS780, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools

£129.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.07 / Unit
Draper Tools Draper Scroll Saw with Flexible Drive Shaft and Work light 405mm 90W 0541708
Make light work of a multitude of tasks with the Draper Scroll Saw with Flexible Drive Shaft and Worklight. The Aluminium table with a parallel action arm design allows quick and accurate cuts. It incorporates a work light and flexible shaft suitable for use with Draper multi-tool accessories. The dust blower keeps the cutting line clear and a dust extraction facility removes unwanted dust when connected to a dust extractor. The worktable tilts from 0 to 45 degrees. It uses 127mm pin end blades and pinless fretsaw blades in conjunction with a blade clamp holder (sold separately). Fitted with a cable and approved plug.

£143.00
Shipping: Free
Lumberjack 16" Variable Speed Scroll Saw with LED Light Flexi Shaft & Foot Pedal in Red M5060504002219
Powered by a professional 230V induction motor the all new Lumberjack SS405FP Scroll Saw is ideal for precise work allowing you to create, cut and produce intricate cuts in a large scope of materials, this NEW version also boasts the addition of a foot pedal giving you the ability to stop and start without removing hands from the workpiece and enabling you to work quicker and more accurately on complex designs. A one metre long rotary shaft tool is included with a 3.2mm collet and 64 piece accessory kit, the rotary tool is also compatible with Dremel type accessories, in addition to this the kit comes with scroll saw blades and 2 blade clamps for setting the correct length on plain end blades. | Lumberjack 16" Variable Speed Scroll Saw with LED Light Flexi Shaft & Foot Pedal in Red

£169.99
Shipping: Free
Lumberjack 18 Inch Variable Speed Scroll Saw with LED Light & Blower Function in Red | Size: 1000mm x 1000mm M5060504003766
Experience precision with the NEW Lumberjack Scroll Saw. Our 580 x 310mm steel table offers a durable cast iron surface for industrial tasks. The saw's arm tilts 45 left and right, keeping the table flat. An 80W motor ensures smooth operation with variable speed control. The steel frame and rubber feet minimise vibration. An air blower and LED light enhance visibility. | Lumberjack 18 Inch Variable Speed Scroll Saw with LED Light & Blower Function in Red | Size: 1000mm x 1000mm

£249.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Electric Chain Saw Sharpener Universal Saw Chain Sharpener Benchtop Electric Chainsaw Sharpener With Led Work Light High Accuracy Aluminum Housing
This Electric Chain Saw Sharpener is the ultimate tool for homeowners and professionals who demand sharp, reliable chainsaws. Designed with a...

£104.63
Shipping: Free
18V Cordless Electric Reciprocating Saw Sabre Saw LED Light Cutting Tool For Makita Battery
Feature: -Powerful motor. Powerful pure copper motor, stable output, can provide up to 3000RPM speed -Can be used for sawing branches/metal/PVC/wood...

£105.41
£109.26
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Worx 20V 26mm Nitro Cordless Brushless Reciprocating Saw – WX501, 3,000 SPM, Compact & Lightweight, Tool-Free Blade Change, Adjustable Footplate, LED Light, Includes 2.0Ah Battery & Charger B0DXL44GMM
Powerful 20V Brushless Motor – Maximum Cutting Efficiency – The Worx WX501 NITRO reciprocating saw features an advanced brushless motor, delivering 25% more power, 50% longer runtime, and 10x the lifespan compared to brushed motors. Ideal for wood, metal, plastic, and PVC cutting. Compact & Lightweight – Designed for Tight Spaces – At just 320mm long, this ultra-compact saw fits into narrow areas like under sinks or between studs, making it perfect for DIY, plumbing, and construction projects. Weighing only 2.3kg with battery, it allows for effortless overhead cuts. High-Speed Cutting – 3,000 Strokes Per Minute – Achieve smooth and precise cuts with 3,000 SPM stroke rate and a 26mm stroke length. The variable speed trigger ensures maximum control for different materials, from delicate plastics to heavy-duty metal pipes. Adjustable Footplate & Tool-Free Blade Change – The pivoting adjustable footplate enhances stability, adapts to complex surfaces, and extends blade life. Swap blades quickly and effortlessly without additional tools, reducing downtime. LED Work Light for Enhanced Visibility – Work in low-light conditions with the built-in LED light, ensuring precise, safe cuts. As part of the Worx PowerShare system, the same 20V battery can be used across multiple Worx tools, maximizing efficiency and convenience., Weight: 5.070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: Worx

£129.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine DeWalt Mitre Saw N515802 LED Shadow Light & Power Supply Kit DWS780
Genuine DeWalt Mitre Saw N515802 LED Shadow Light & Power Supply Kit DWS780, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools

£131.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £131.06 / Unit
Genuine DeWalt Mitre Saw N515802 LED Shadow Light & Power Supply Kit DWS780
Genuine DeWalt Mitre Saw N515802 LED Shadow Light & Power Supply Kit DWS780, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools

£131.86
Shipping: Free
Genuine DeWalt Mitre Saw N515802 LED Shadow Light & Power Supply Kit DWS780
Genuine DeWalt Mitre Saw N515802 LED Shadow Light & Power Supply Kit DWS780, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools

£132.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £132.96 / Unit
V-MODEST 2511 12" Petrol Chainsaw Saw 1/4'' Pitch Bar 25cc 2-Stroke Light Weight
V-MODEST 2511 12" Petrol Chainsaw Saw 1/4'' Pitch Bar 25cc 2-Stroke Light Weight, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts

£149.99
Shipping: Free
Lumberjack SS405FP 16-In Variable-Speed Scroll Saw with LED Light, 1m Flexi Shaft & Foot Pedal
Meet the Lumberjack SS405FP 16" Variable Speed Scroll Saw with LED Light, Flexi Shaft and Foot Pedal. Powered by a professional 230V induction...

£149.99
Shipping: Free
Led Wall Sconce With Remote Dimmable Wall Light Fixtures Electric Chain Saw Sharpener With Aluminum Frame Adjustable Sharpening Angle High Safety
Combining modern lighting innovation with high-performance sharpening, this Electric Chain Saw Sharpener features a smart LED wall sconce with...

£150.99
Shipping: Free
1800W Electric Chain Saw 16" Light Weight Multi Angle Cut 110V
Features: [A BIGGER SAW] With an 16" bar you can fell larger trees, and with a powerful motor you can get more done, faster. [A TIGHTER CHAIN]...

£153.23
Shipping: Free
1800W Electric Chain Saw 16" Light Weight Multi Angle Cut 220V

£154.14
Shipping: Free
Excel 216mm Sliding Mitre Saw 240V/1700W with LED Light & Universal Leg Stand 17991
Excel 216mm Sliding Mitre Saw 240V/1700W with LED Light & Universal Leg Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws

£155.00
Shipping: Free
1800W Corded Chain Saw 16 Inch Light Weight Multi Angle 220V
1ãÂÂ[A BIGGER SAW] With an 16\" bar you can fell larger trees, and with a powerful motor you can get more done, faster. 2ãÂÂ[A TIGHTER CHAIN]...

£155.47
Shipping: Free
Peektook Mini Chainsaw-6 Inch Brushless Motor Cordless Chainsaw with 8000mAh Battery & 2 Chains, Light Weight Battery Chain Saw Electric, Small Chain Saw with

£155.55
Shipping: Free
1800W Corded Chain Saw 16 Inch Light Weight Multi Angle 240V

£156.11
Shipping: Free
GreenZech Cordless Reciprocating Saw LED Light Portable Electric Saw For Makita 18V Battery Metal Wood Plastic Cutter
Specifications: BatteryType:SuitableForMakita18VBattery(Notincluded); Color:Blue; NoLoadspeed:0-4000rpm/min; StrokeLength:10mm;...

£159.59
Shipping: Free
Peektook Mini Chainsaw-6 Inch Brushless Motor Cordless Chainsaw with 8000mAh Battery & 2 Chains, Light Weight Battery Chain Saw Electric, Small Chain Saw with

£164.26
Shipping: Free
Greenworks 24 V Cordless Circular Saw, brushless, 165 mm, 5,000 RPM, 20 mm Blade, Adjustable Cutting Depth 45°/90°, LED Light, with Battery and CRG404 Charger B0GPVQH656
POWERFUL BRUSHLESS MOTOR: The high-efficiency brushless motor offers up to 35% more runtime, 40% faster cutting speeds and improved performance compared to brush motor tools. HIGH SPEED 0-45° BEVEL CUTTING CAPACITY: offers speeds of up to 5,000 rpm with a bevel cutting capacity of 0-45° and a cutting capacity of 57 mm, allowing the user to cut at the most common angles. 165 MM BLADE: The circular saw is equipped with a 24Z carbide-tipped blade that allows for fast, clean and precise cuts. This circular saw also includes a side guide that allows for straight, precise and repeatable cuts. EASY BLADE REPLACEMENT: The spindle lock and integrated key compartment allow for quick and easy replacement of the circular blade. GREENWORKS 24V LITHIUM USB-C BATTERY: offers 20% more power and 35% more runtime than a 20V battery and delivers consistent performance with no power loss and no memory effect after recharging. Super-fast 65W charging. 12,000mAh portable charger. Provides 2 charges for iPhone 15, 1.93 charges for Galaxy S23 and 1.23 charges for iPad mini 6. Bidirectional USB-C charging: the USB-C port supports both input and output functions, making charging and recharging quick and easy., Weight: 9.1271376468 Pounds, Manufacturer: Greenworks

£169.99
Shipping: Free
Excel 216mm Sliding Mitre Saw 240V/1700W with LED Light & Universal Stand 17992
Excel 216mm Sliding Mitre Saw 240V/1700W with LED Light & Universal Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws

£170.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Band Saw with Base 18V Power X-Change, 115mm Cutting Height, 127mm Cutting Width, LED Light, Bandsaw for Woodworking with 2X Saw Bands, Without Battery TE-MB 18/127 U Li B0C6XZFGF8
Power X-Change – The Einhell cordless metal band saw 18/127 U Li-Solo is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries, chargers and devices can be flexibly combined. VERSATILE WATER BUTT PUMP - Designed for various applications, this pump can be used as a submersible pump in tanks or wells, or as a rainwater pump in water butts. It provides reliable performance and can deliver up to 3,000 litres of clean water per hour Flexibility – The cordless band saw can be used both hand-held and mounted on the base, making mitre cuts, for example, easy. Changing the saw band – With the help of the quick-release lever, the saw band can be changed in no time and without additional tools. Handling – The tool-free adjustable handle and special softgrip surfaces allow ergonomic work. An LED light ensures optimal visibility., Weight: 28.0427997264 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell

£180.00
Shipping: Free
Excel 305mm Sliding Mitre Saw with LED Light & 48T Blade 240V/2000W 31528
Excel 305mm Sliding Mitre Saw with LED Light & 48T Blade 240V/2000W, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws

£199.00
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M 3M
Light Saw
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products