LGB Rail cleaning device 50050

Price History
• Rail cleaning device
• Accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LGB Rail cleaning device 50050
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LGB Track Cleaning Attachment - G Gauge 50050
LGB Track Cleaning Attachment - G Gauge 50050, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Track cleaning unit - Accessory - LGB L50050
prodImage
£25.74
Shipping: Free
LGB Rail Cleaning Tool - L50050 Automatic Track Cleaning for Garden Railway, Snap On Track Material, Accessories, Maintenance, Track G 13694-B0000WPC2Y
Mandatory accessories - Especially the rails of a garden track should be regularly maintained and cleaned, weather-related deposits and oxidation can lead to poor contact. Not suitable for nickel tracks. Automatic maintenance - With the cleaning device, rail surfaces can be cleaned automatically in the future. The device can be attached to any 2-axle trolley with a length of 300 mm. Easy to use - Screw the rail cleaner to the bottom of the trolley, the sanding pieces are firmly pressed against the rail surface by springs and grind and clean it carefully. Box contents: 1 x rail cleaning device with cleaning blocks (LGB 67005) LGB Quality since 1881 - As one of the world market leaders in the field of garden railways, LGB ensures outstanding quality, great spare parts availability and constant range expansions., Manufacturer: Märklin
prodImage
£26.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Accessories

Price History

1M 3M
LGB Rail cleaning device 50050
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LGB

LGB Rail cleaning locomotive (21671)
£820.00
LGB Rail cleaning locomotive (21671)Compare 3 Prices
LGB Return loop 2 x 150 mm 10151
£65.29
LGB Return loop 2 x 150 mm 10151Compare 2 Prices
LGB Station Track Set 19902
£169.95
LGB Station Track Set 19902Compare 4 Prices
LGB Freight Train Starter Set (70403)
£378.59
LGB Freight Train Starter Set (70403)Compare 2 Prices
LGB Speed controller 51079
£203.99
LGB Speed controller 51079Compare 3 Prices
LGB Right hand turnout R5 15° 18050
£135.00
LGB Right hand turnout R5 15° 18050Compare 4 Prices
LGB Platform 12 pieces 50340
£62.79
LGB Platform 12 pieces 50340Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roco Soft right 61141
£24.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft left 9170
£23.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco TT turnout drive right 32419
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Soft link 24611
£23.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Busch Double garage (1647)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9182
£22.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Märklin Control panel 72730
£22.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Rail contact 17100
£18.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Control panel 72720
source: OnBuy
Märklin Control panel 72720
£22.75
Compare Prices
1 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.74
Shipping: Free
Miller Rock
prodImage
£26.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel