LGB Bogies 2 pieces 67380

Price History

1M 3M
LGB Bogies 2 pieces 67380
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Märklin LGB 67380 bogie, 2 items L67380
Power supply - model railway: DC current, Manufacturer: Märklin
prodImage
£21.19
£26.18
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lgb Us Passenger Trucks 2 Pieces L67380
Lgb Us Passenger Trucks 2 Pieces, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£21.59
£26.58
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Additional information
2 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
LGB Bogies 2 pieces 67380
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LGB

LGB Rail cleaning locomotive (21671)
£820.00
LGB Rail cleaning locomotive (21671)Compare 3 Prices
LGB Station Track Set 19902
£169.95
LGB Station Track Set 19902Compare 4 Prices
LGB Freight Train Starter Set (70403)
£378.59
LGB Freight Train Starter Set (70403)Compare 2 Prices
LGB Speed controller 51079
£206.26
LGB Speed controller 51079Compare 2 Prices
LGB Double crossover turnout 12260
£194.29
LGB Double crossover turnout 12260Compare 3 Prices
LGB Right hand turnout R5 15° 18050
£135.00
LGB Right hand turnout R5 15° 18050Compare 4 Prices
LGB Rail contact 17100
£18.29
LGB Rail contact 17100Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Platform bridge (131378)
£21.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Start up curved track set (20299)
£21.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Driveway pillar 282909
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 61118 Uncoupling Track
£21.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller 3 Garden House 130208
£22.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Decoration parts railway area 120141
£18.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£22.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco TT turnout drive right 32419
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Bus stop City Compact 272543
£25.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Control panel 72730
£22.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel