Lexon Flip Mini

Price History
• Flip Mini Reverse Alarm Clock
• Material: Plastic
• Features: Date display, adjustable brightness, snooze function
• Power Supply: Rechargeable battery, USB-C charger included
• Design: Compact, available in 15 colors, ideal for kids and travel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lexon Flip Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lexon Flip Mini digital alarm clock, On Off LED clock with Adjustable Brightness, Rechargeable or Mains Powered, Sleek Retro Bedroom Decor Ideal for Alarm Clocks Bedside Use - Soft Gold LR158D1
Digital Clock Elegance: Transform your bedroom with the Flip Mini, a small digital clock that doubles as stylish and cute room decor. This is the new generation of our iconic Flip travel clock with enhanced features and interface, such as date display or adjustable brightness. A Reversible ON-OFF Bedside Clock - The alarm is activated by simply flipping the clock over to either ON or OFF. Want your alarm clock ON? Flip your clock so the ON side is visible. Then be sure the OFF side is facing up to turn it off. Perfect for Kids and Travel too: Designed as an alarm clock for kids and a compact travel alarm clock, this flip clock is versatile. Its mains powered feature ensures reliability, and you can also use it cordless as it is rechargeable (USB-C cable included). More features, Maintained Simplicity: You can now adjust the screen brightness to your convenience. Experience convenience with the tactile snooze & light function of this bedroom clock : it's easy to check time, even in the middle of the night! No More Boring Clocks - Elevate your nightstand or desk with a splash of color & sleek design. It comes in 15 fun colors that will fit perfectly in a child's room, teenager's room or on a shelf. Easy to read, easy to set & easy to love!
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Lexon Flip Mini digital alarm clock, On Off LED clock with Adjustable Brightness, Rechargeable or Mains Powered, Sleek Retro Bedroom Decor Ideal for Alarm Clocks Bedside Use - Dark Grey LR158G3
Digital Clock Elegance: Transform your bedroom with the Flip Mini, a small digital clock that doubles as stylish and cute room decor. This is the new generation of our iconic Flip travel clock with enhanced features and interface, such as date display or adjustable brightness. A Reversible ON-OFF Bedside Clock - The alarm is activated by simply flipping the clock over to either ON or OFF. Want your alarm clock ON? Flip your clock so the ON side is visible. Then be sure the OFF side is facing up to turn it off. Perfect for Kids and Travel too: Designed as an alarm clock for kids and a compact travel alarm clock, this flip clock is versatile. Its mains powered feature ensures reliability, and you can also use it cordless as it is rechargeable (USB-C cable included). More features, Maintained Simplicity: You can now adjust the screen brightness to your convenience. Experience convenience with the tactile snooze & light function of this bedroom clock : it's easy to check time, even in the middle of the night! No More Boring Clocks - Elevate your nightstand or desk with a splash of color & sleek design. It comes in 15 fun colors that will fit perfectly in a child's room, teenager's room or on a shelf. Easy to read, easy to set & easy to love!
prodImage
£29.32
Shipping: Free
Lexon Flip Mini digital alarm clock, On Off LED clock with Adjustable Brightness, Rechargeable or Mains Powered, Sleek Retro Bedroom Decor Ideal for Alarm Clocks Bedside Use - Green LR158V2
Digital Clock Elegance: Transform your bedroom with the Flip Mini, a small digital clock that doubles as stylish and cute room decor. This is the new generation of our iconic Flip travel clock with enhanced features and interface, such as date display or adjustable brightness. A Reversible ON-OFF Bedside Clock - The alarm is activated by simply flipping the clock over to either ON or OFF. Want your alarm clock ON? Flip your clock so the ON side is visible. Then be sure the OFF side is facing up to turn it off. Perfect for Kids and Travel too: Designed as an alarm clock for kids and a compact travel alarm clock, this flip clock is versatile. Its mains powered feature ensures reliability, and you can also use it cordless as it is rechargeable (USB-C cable included). More features, Maintained Simplicity: You can now adjust the screen brightness to your convenience. Experience convenience with the tactile snooze & light function of this bedroom clock : it's easy to check time, even in the middle of the night! No More Boring Clocks - Elevate your nightstand or desk with a splash of color & sleek design. It comes in 15 fun colors that will fit perfectly in a child's room, teenager's room or on a shelf. Easy to read, easy to set & easy to love!
prodImage
£29.32
Shipping: Free
Lexon Flip Mini digital alarm clock, On Off LED clock with Adjustable Brightness, Rechargeable or Mains Powered, Sleek Retro Bedroom Decor Ideal for Alarm Clocks Bedside Use - Dark blue LR158DB9
Digital Clock Elegance: Transform your bedroom with the Flip Mini, a small digital clock that doubles as stylish and cute room decor. This is the new generation of our iconic Flip travel clock with enhanced features and interface, such as date display or adjustable brightness. A Reversible ON-OFF Bedside Clock - The alarm is activated by simply flipping the clock over to either ON or OFF. Want your alarm clock ON? Flip your clock so the ON side is visible. Then be sure the OFF side is facing up to turn it off. Perfect for Kids and Travel too: Designed as an alarm clock for kids and a compact travel alarm clock, this flip clock is versatile. Its mains powered feature ensures reliability, and you can also use it cordless as it is rechargeable (USB-C cable included). More features, Maintained Simplicity: You can now adjust the screen brightness to your convenience. Experience convenience with the tactile snooze & light function of this bedroom clock : it's easy to check time, even in the middle of the night! No More Boring Clocks - Elevate your nightstand or desk with a splash of color & sleek design. It comes in 15 fun colors that will fit perfectly in a child's room, teenager's room or on a shelf. Easy to read, easy to set & easy to love!
prodImage
£29.32
Shipping: Free
Lexon Flip Mini digital alarm clock, On Off LED clock with Adjustable Brightness, Rechargeable or Mains Powered, Sleek Retro Bedroom Decor Ideal for Alarm Clocks Bedside Use - Yellow LR158J9
Digital Clock Elegance: Transform your bedroom with the Flip Mini, a small digital clock that doubles as stylish and cute room decor. This is the new generation of our iconic Flip travel clock with enhanced features and interface, such as date display or adjustable brightness. A Reversible ON-OFF Bedside Clock - The alarm is activated by simply flipping the clock over to either ON or OFF. Want your alarm clock ON? Flip your clock so the ON side is visible. Then be sure the OFF side is facing up to turn it off. Perfect for Kids and Travel too: Designed as an alarm clock for kids and a compact travel alarm clock, this flip clock is versatile. Its mains powered feature ensures reliability, and you can also use it cordless as it is rechargeable (USB-C cable included). More features, Maintained Simplicity: You can now adjust the screen brightness to your convenience. Experience convenience with the tactile snooze & light function of this bedroom clock : it's easy to check time, even in the middle of the night! No More Boring Clocks - Elevate your nightstand or desk with a splash of color & sleek design. It comes in 15 fun colors that will fit perfectly in a child's room, teenager's room or on a shelf. Easy to read, easy to set & easy to love!
prodImage
£29.32
Shipping: Free
Lexon Flip Mini digital alarm clock, On Off LED clock with Adjustable Brightness, Rechargeable or Mains Powered, Sleek Retro Bedroom Decor Ideal for Alarm Clocks Bedside Use - Red
Digital Clock Elegance: Transform your bedroom with the Flip Mini, a small digital clock that doubles as stylish and cute room decor. This is the new generation of our iconic Flip travel clock with enhanced features and interface, such as date display or adjustable brightness. A Reversible ON-OFF Bedside Clock - The alarm is activated by simply flipping the clock over to either ON or OFF. Want your alarm clock ON? Flip your clock so the ON side is visible. Then be sure the OFF side is facing up to turn it off. Perfect for Kids and Travel too: Designed as an alarm clock for kids and a compact travel alarm clock, this flip clock is versatile. Its mains powered feature ensures reliability, and you can also use it cordless as it is rechargeable (USB-C cable included). More features, Maintained Simplicity: You can now adjust the screen brightness to your convenience. Experience convenience with the tactile snooze & light function of this bedroom clock : it's easy to check time, even in the middle of the night! No More Boring Clocks - Elevate your nightstand or desk with a splash of color & sleek design. It comes in 15 fun colors that will fit perfectly in a child's room, teenager's room or on a shelf. Easy to read, easy to set & easy to love!
prodImage
£40.19
£60.37
Shipping: £20.18
with shipping: £20.18
Lexon Flip Mini digital alarm clock, On Off LED clock with Adjustable Brightness, Rechargeable or Mains Powered, Sleek Retro Bedroom Decor Ideal for Alarm Clocks Bedside Use - White
Digital Clock Elegance: Transform your bedroom with the Flip Mini, a small digital clock that doubles as stylish and cute room decor. This is the new generation of our iconic Flip travel clock with enhanced features and interface, such as date display or adjustable brightness. A Reversible ON-OFF Bedside Clock - The alarm is activated by simply flipping the clock over to either ON or OFF. Want your alarm clock ON? Flip your clock so the ON side is visible. Then be sure the OFF side is facing up to turn it off. Perfect for Kids and Travel too: Designed as an alarm clock for kids and a compact travel alarm clock, this flip clock is versatile. Its mains powered feature ensures reliability, and you can also use it cordless as it is rechargeable (USB-C cable included). More features, Maintained Simplicity: You can now adjust the screen brightness to your convenience. Experience convenience with the tactile snooze & light function of this bedroom clock : it's easy to check time, even in the middle of the night! No More Boring Clocks - Elevate your nightstand or desk with a splash of color & sleek design. It comes in 15 fun colors that will fit perfectly in a child's room, teenager's room or on a shelf. Easy to read, easy to set & easy to love!
prodImage
£45.49
£65.92
Shipping: £20.43
with shipping: £20.43
Lexon Flip Mini digital alarm clock, On Off LED clock with Adjustable Brightness, Rechargeable or Mains Powered, Sleek Retro Bedroom Decor Ideal for Alarm Clocks Bedside Use - Duck Blue
Digital Clock Elegance: Transform your bedroom with the Flip Mini, a small digital clock that doubles as stylish and cute room decor. This is the new generation of our iconic Flip travel clock with enhanced features and interface, such as date display or adjustable brightness. A Reversible ON-OFF Bedside Clock - The alarm is activated by simply flipping the clock over to either ON or OFF. Want your alarm clock ON? Flip your clock so the ON side is visible. Then be sure the OFF side is facing up to turn it off. Perfect for Kids and Travel too: Designed as an alarm clock for kids and a compact travel alarm clock, this flip clock is versatile. Its mains powered feature ensures reliability, and you can also use it cordless as it is rechargeable (USB-C cable included). More features, Maintained Simplicity: You can now adjust the screen brightness to your convenience. Experience convenience with the tactile snooze & light function of this bedroom clock : it's easy to check time, even in the middle of the night! No More Boring Clocks - Elevate your nightstand or desk with a splash of color & sleek design. It comes in 15 fun colors that will fit perfectly in a child's room, teenager's room or on a shelf. Easy to read, easy to set & easy to love!
prodImage
£45.49
£65.65
Shipping: £20.16
with shipping: £20.16
Product Details
Flip Mini Reverse Alarm Clock
Material: Plastic
Features: Date display, adjustable brightness, snooze function
Power Supply: Rechargeable battery, USB-C charger included
Design: Compact, available in 15 colors, ideal for kids and travel

Price History

1M 3M
Lexon Flip Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nanda Home Clocky
£29.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun BC08-DCF
£29.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
TFA Combo Radio Alarm Clock 60.1511
£31.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
TFA Picco Radio Alarm Clock 60.1510
£27.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Radio-controlled alarm clock 98.1040
£30.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Farel ACB711
£29.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama RC 660
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Atlanta 1051
£31.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Wake Up Timer TQ-369-7EF
£26.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Bingo 2.0
£24.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel