Lena Wood Magnetic Board (65822)

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Magnetic board with letters and numbers
• Contents: 26 magnetic letters with initial sound pictures, 20 numbers, 1 board
• Material: wood, plastic
• Application area: early reading and writing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lena Wood Magnetic Board (65822)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lena 65822 Magnetic Memo Board with Wooden Frame B003TBGBTG
Magnetic Drawing Board Wooden Frame 26 Magnetic Letters and Numbers included Dimensions: 44 x 38 cm, Manufacturer: Lena
prodImage
£24.34
Shipping: Free
Lena 65822 Magnetic Memo Board with Wooden Frame 181935014/UK
Magnetic Drawing Board Wooden Frame 26 Magnetic Letters and Numbers included Dimensions: 44 x 38 cm, Manufacturer: Lena
prodImage
£26.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Magnetic board with letters and numbers
Contents: 26 magnetic letters with initial sound pictures, 20 numbers, 1 board
Material: wood, plastic
Application area: early reading and writing
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Lena Wood Magnetic Board (65822)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vtech Stitch Learning Tablet
£24.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vtech Peppa's Learning Clock
£18.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
HABA Stacking cube countryside
£25.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Legler Motor skill loop Arctic (12442)
£21.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
BUKI The Human Body (2163)
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
BUKI Amazing Crystal (2165)
£21.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
HABA Magnetic Number Maze Game
£20.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Buki Professional Studio Candle (5420)
£27.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel