LEGO Star Wars Resistance X-Wing (75297)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars Resistance X-Wing (75297)
from £21.992 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• LEGO Star Wars Resistance X-Wing Model
• Recommended age: 4 years and up
• Includes minifigure Poe Dameron and droid figure BB-8
• Swing wings for flight and landing mode
• Interactive building instructions available in the LEGO app
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Star Wars Resistance X-Wing (75297)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego Star Wars Collectible sets & Mini Figures - Millenium Falcon/AT-ST Walker 75297
Lego Star Wars Collectible sets & Mini Figures - Millenium Falcon/AT-ST Walker, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
£24.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO Star Wars: Resistance X-Wing (75297)
LEGO Star Wars: Resistance X-Wing (75297), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Star Wars Resistance X-Wing Model
Recommended age: 4 years and up
Includes minifigure Poe Dameron and droid figure BB-8
Swing wings for flight and landing mode
Interactive building instructions available in the LEGO app
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars

Price History

1M
LEGO Star Wars Resistance X-Wing (75297)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel