LauraStar Universal cover
from £43.9012 offers
Price History- Ironing board cover
- Material: Cotton
- Washable at 30°C
- Dimensions: 131 x 55 cm
Popular Products

Vileda Total Reflect Plus
£129.11

Joseph Joseph Pocket Plus
£110.00

Joseph Joseph Glide Plus
£135.00

Leifheit Sleeve board
£23.20
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Laurastar Universalcover Light Grey, Universal Ironing Board Cover, 131cm x 55cm, 100% Cotton, Folding Lines, Practical Clip, Adjustable, High-Comfort Thickness, Machine Washable, Unique Design B0778PJSF4
This cover fits most ironing boards UNIQUE LAURASTAR DESIGN The 100% cotton surface and a 6 mm thick foam layer ensure real ironing comfort Thanks to the integrated fold markers, all garments can be folded uniformly and stacked neatly on top of each other That from the SWISS LAURASTAR Material developed by ENGINEERS always allows the right amount of steam to pass through A PRACTICAL CLIP SYSTEM ensures that it is easy to put on MACHINE WASH at 30 °C without a spin cycle MATERIALS: 100% cotton, 100% polyester foam interior COVER SIZE (H X W): 131 X 55 cm Suitable for ironing boards measuring 125 x 42 cm

£43.90
Shipping: Free
Laurastar Universal Ironing Board Cover Light Grey 1,62,78,22,810
The refined design of the cover makes your life easier: using the built-in folding markings allows all your garments One Size Storage. This...

£54.98
Shipping: Free
Laurastar Universalcover Dark Grey, Universal Ironing Board Cover, 131cm x 55cm, 100% Cotton, Folding Lines, Practical Clip, Adjustable, High-Comfort Thickness, Machine Washable, Unique Design F519919
Ironing board cover designed to fit most ironing boards available on the market Exclusive design by Laurastar It offers high-comfort thickness for easier ironing Made out of materials specially designed by Laurastar's team of Swissengineers to allow just the right amount of steam through Machine washable at 30C on a no-spin cycle Suitable for most ironing boards available on the market Cover dimensions (L x W) : 125 x 42 cm Packaging may vary

£55.45
Shipping: Free
Laurastar Universalcover Beige, Universal Ironing Board Cover, 131cm x 55cm, 100% Cotton, Practical Clip, Adjustable, High-Comfort Thickness, Machine Washable, Unique Design F519920
Ironing board cover designed to fit most ironing boards available on the market Exclusive design by Laurastar It offers high-comfort thickness for easier ironing Made out of materials specially designed by Laurastar's team of Swissengineers to allow just the right amount of steam through Machine washable at 30C on a no-spin cycle Suitable for most ironing boards available on the market Cover dimensions (L x W) :120 - 125 cm x 38 - 42 cm

£59.94
Shipping: Free
Laurastar Universalcover Dark Grey, Universal Ironing Board Cover, 131cm x 55cm, 100% Cotton, Folding Lines, Practical Clip, Adjustable, High-Comfort Thickness, Machine Washable, Unique Design F519919
Ironing board cover designed to fit most ironing boards available on the market Exclusive design by Laurastar It offers high-comfort thickness for easier ironing Made out of materials specially designed by Laurastar's team of Swissengineers to allow just the right amount of steam through Machine washable at 30C on a no-spin cycle Suitable for most ironing boards available on the market Cover dimensions (L x W) : 125 x 42 cm Packaging may vary

£61.29
Shipping: Free
Luxury Light Grey Cotton Ironing Board Cover 131cm x 55cm - Universal Fit
Luxury Light Grey Cotton Ironing Board Cover 131cm x 55cm - Universal Fit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Ironing Boards

£74.99
Shipping: Free
Laurastar Universal Ironing Board Cover in Dark Grey
...

£93.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Laurastar Ironing Board Cover Universal Mobile Phone Cover – Black M21418
Unique Laurastar design The surface is made from 100% cotton Thanks to the integrated folding markings, all garments can be folded uniformly and neatly stacked on top of each other A practical clip system ensures that it can be easily wound up Machine washable at 30 °C without spin cycle

£60.25
Shipping: Free
Laurastar Universalcover Beige, Universal Ironing Board Cover, 131cm x 55cm, 100% Cotton, Practical Clip, Adjustable, High-Comfort Thickness, Machine Washable, Unique Design F519920
Ironing board cover designed to fit most ironing boards available on the market Exclusive design by Laurastar It offers high-comfort thickness for easier ironing Made out of materials specially designed by Laurastar's team of Swissengineers to allow just the right amount of steam through Machine washable at 30C on a no-spin cycle Suitable for most ironing boards available on the market Cover dimensions (L x W) :120 - 125 cm x 38 - 42 cm

£65.32
Shipping: Free
Laurastar Ironing Board Cover Universal Mobile Phone Cover – Black M21418
Unique Laurastar design The surface is made from 100% cotton Thanks to the integrated folding markings, all garments can be folded uniformly and neatly stacked on top of each other A practical clip system ensures that it can be easily wound up Machine washable at 30 °C without spin cycle

£65.63
Shipping: Free
Laurastar Universalcover Dark Grey, 100% Cotton, 131cm x 55cm, Graphic Lines, Visual Markers, Clip, Machine Washable, Darkgray
IRONING BOARD COVER DESIGNED to fit most ironing boards available on the market. EXCLUSIVE DESIGN by Laurastar. 100% COTTON COVER MATERIAL and 6 mm / 0.24 in foam padding offering high-comfort thickness for easier ironing. BUILT-IN FOLDING LINES FOR PERFECTLY ALIGNED piles of clothes. MATERIALS SPECIALLY DESIGNED BY Laurastar’s team of Swiss engineers to allow just the right amount of steam through. FEATURES A PRACTICAL CLIP making it easy to secure in place. MACHINE WASHABLE AT 30°C without the spin cycle., Weight: 0.926 Pounds, Manufacturer: Laurastar SA

£73.95
Shipping: Free
Laurastar Universal Ironing Board Cover, Beige - Fits Most Boards, Thick Comfort Surface, Steam-Optimized, 30C Wash (144.7842.898)
Laurastar Universal Ironing Board Cover, Beige Experience a premium ironing surface engineered to fit most boards while delivering smoother, easier...

£99.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Material: Cotton |
| Washable at 30°C |
| Dimensions: 131 x 55 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
LauraStar Universal cover
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products