Laserliner DigiLevel Pro 120 (081.275A)

Manufacturer: Laserliner
Laserliner DigiLevel Pro 120 (081.275A)
from £214.94to £273.213 offersManufacturer: Laserliner
• Digital spirit level for precise alignment of inclines
• Bluetooth interface and splash-proof (IP 54)
• Acoustic targeting and standard slope for comfortable operation
• Overhead measurements possible through flip display
• Magnetic mount for hands-free work on metal structures
• Calibration for lasting accuracy
• Backlit display with direction indicator and flip position
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Laserliner DigiLevel Pro 120 (081.275A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Draper Laserliner 081.275A DigiLevel Pro 120 Electronic Spirit Level, 1200mm 32101
Laserliner 081.275A DigiLevel Pro 120 Electronic Spirit Level, 1200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Thermometers
prodImage
£214.94
Shipping: Free
Draper 32101 Laserliner 081.275A DigiLevel Pro 120 Electronic Spirit Level, 1200
Draper 32101 Laserliner 081.275A DigiLevel Pro 120 Electronic Spirit Level, 1200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Other Measuring & Layout Tools
prodImage
£263.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Laserliner 081.275A DigiLevel Pro 120 Electronic Spirit Level, 1200mm 32101
Laserliner 081.275A DigiLevel Pro 120 Electronic Spirit Level, 1200mm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£273.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital spirit level for precise alignment of inclines
Bluetooth interface and splash-proof (IP 54)
Acoustic targeting and standard slope for comfortable operation
Overhead measurements possible through flip display
Magnetic mount for hands-free work on metal structures
Calibration for lasting accuracy
Backlit display with direction indicator and flip position

Price History

1M
Laserliner DigiLevel Pro 120 (081.275A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Laserliner

Laserliner DigiLevel Pro 120 (081.275A)
cardifftools
prodImage
£214.94
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£263.45
Shipping: Free
yourspares
prodImage
£273.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel