L.O.L. Surprise Shine On Salon & Spa

Manufacturer: L.O.L. Surprise
from £100.48to £174.732 offersManufacturer: L.O.L. Surprise
• L.O.L. Surprise O.M.G. Shine On Salon and Spa Playset
• Includes over 80 surprises, including a whirlpool, salon chairs, hooded dryer, nail accessories, and much more
• 5-in-1 playset featuring a waterfall, hair salon, hair wash station, nail studio, and juice bar
• Water and light features for extra fun
• Compatible with other L.O.L. Surprise playsets for an expansive play world
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L.O.L. Surprise Shine On Salon & Spa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L.O.L. Surprise Shine On Salon & Spa with 65+ Surprises - Features Water & Light Functions - Includes a Working Waterfall, Light-Up Mirror, and Full 360° Play - Great Gift for Kids Ages 4+ B09PGX8LGQ
UNBOX 65+ SURPRISES - Unbox spa tub, salon chairs, hair drying station, storage stool, towels, spray bottles, storage containers, OMG face masks, doll face masks, hair accessories, makeup accessories, nail accessories, juice blender, a register, and more! ULTIMATE SPA DAY - Introducing the all-new LOL Surprise Shine On Salon & Spa that fits all scales of fashion and collectible dolls for interactive glam play! 5-IN-1 PLAYSET - Includes a spa with a waterfall, a hair salon, a hair washing station, a nail salon, and a juice bar WATER & LIGHT FEATURES - Check out the working waterfall and hair washing station for tons of fun water play. The mirror in the hair salon and the manicure station light up too WORLD-OF-PLAY - Pair the salon with the LOL Surprise Mall of Surprises and the OMG House of Surprises Dollhouse to create an entire world for all your fashion and collectible dolls! PRO TIP - Bring along your favourite colour change doll to check out their transformation in real-time GREAT GIFT FOR ALL AGES - The LOL Surprise Shine On Salon and Spa playset makes a great gift for birthdays or any special occasion for girls & boys ages 4 years+, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£100.48
Shipping: Free
L.O.L. Surprise! L.O.L. Surprise Shine On Salon & Spa with 65+ Surprises - Features Water & Light Functions - Includes a Working Waterfall, Light-Up Mirror, and Full 584520
Features ...
prodImage
£174.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
L.O.L. Surprise O.M.G. Shine On Salon and Spa Playset
Includes over 80 surprises, including a whirlpool, salon chairs, hooded dryer, nail accessories, and much more
5-in-1 playset featuring a waterfall, hair salon, hair wash station, nail studio, and juice bar
Water and light features for extra fun
Compatible with other L.O.L. Surprise playsets for an expansive play world

Price History

1M 3M
L.O.L. Surprise Shine On Salon & Spa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Amazon EU
prodImage
£100.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel